zpet do kalendare
1.seč Opavská l.p.2016
6.2.2016
šavle senioři
šermírna oddílu
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
5 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
7 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
9 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
12 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Pavel |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
13 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
14 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
15 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
16 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
19 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
20 |
MATRAS |
Marcin |
POL |
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
21 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
16 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
9 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
|
8 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
S.Brno I |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
5 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
|
12 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pavel |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
13 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
|
4 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
3 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
|
|
14 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
|
11 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
6 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
7 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
|
10 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
15 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
2 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
15/8 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.667 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Pavel |
|
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.333 |
0 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
vyřazen |
18 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
19 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
vyřazen |
20 |
MATRAS |
Marcin |
|
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
21 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
22 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
MATRAS Marcin |
Bushido Rybnik |
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pavel |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
ŠIVIC Jaroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
0 |
26 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
28 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CSEPLO |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HANUŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
KOCHAN |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
KYNIV |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
TRUBAČÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2016 17:18:36