zpet do kalendare
1.seč Opavská l.p.2016
6.2.2016
šavle kadeti juniorky
šermírna oddílu
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
6 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
8 |
ZAJÍC |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
10 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
11 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
12 |
VONKA |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
13 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
15 |
BERMELL |
Marko |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
16 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
Eliminace 16
1 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
16 |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
Chomutov |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
9 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOTLAN Petr |
|
8 |
KOTLAN Petr |
Šk Houštka |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
5 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZAJÍC Jakub |
|
|
12 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
13 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
|
4 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
3 |
JANTAČ David |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
|
|
14 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
|
11 |
VONKA Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
|
|
6 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
7 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
|
10 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
15 |
BERMELL Marko |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
2 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.600 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
VONKA |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.250 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
ZAJÍC |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.250 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
13 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-15 |
7 |
postupující |
14 |
HASTÍK |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
postupující |
15 |
BERMELL |
Marko |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
16 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANTAČ David |
Chomutov |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
20 |
VONKA Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
1/4 |
2 |
17 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
14 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
16 |
BERMELL Marko |
Sg Olomouc |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
7 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
15 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
Chomutov |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOTLAN Petr |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
7 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HANUŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KOCHAM |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
OCHMANN |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
WATOR |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2016 17:16:37