zpet do kalendare
1.seč Opavská l.p.2016
6.2.2016
šavle žáci
šermírna oddílu
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PACHLA |
Filip |
POL |
ZKS |
2 |
MICHON |
Mateusz |
POL |
ZKS |
3 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
PELINSKI |
Oskar |
POL |
ZKS |
5 |
NOWAK |
Adrian |
POL |
ZKS |
5 |
ZAJÍC |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 |
VONKA |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
10 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
SOWULA |
Rafal |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
12 |
ZÁMEČNÍK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ST MĚSTO |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MICHON Mateusz |
Zks |
|
|
|
MICHON Mateusz |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHON Mateusz |
9 |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
Chomutov |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KOTLAN Petr |
|
8 |
KOTLAN Petr |
Šk Houštka |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHON Mateusz |
5 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZAJÍC Jakub |
|
|
12 |
ZÁMEČNÍK Jakub |
St Město |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
|
|
4 |
JANTAČ David |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PACHLA Filip |
3 |
PELINSKI Oskar |
Zks |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PELINSKI Oskar |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PELINSKI Oskar |
|
11 |
SOWULA Rafal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
NOWAK Adrian |
|
|
6 |
NOWAK Adrian |
Zks |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PACHLA Filip |
7 |
VONKA Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VONKA Adam |
|
10 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PACHLA Filip |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PACHLA Filip |
2 |
PACHLA Filip |
Zks |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MICHON |
Mateusz |
|
ZKS |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
PACHLA |
Filip |
|
ZKS |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PELINSKI |
Oskar |
|
ZKS |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.600 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
NOWAK |
Adrian |
|
ZKS |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
ZAJÍC |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
VONKA |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
SOWULA |
Rafal |
|
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
12 |
ZÁMEČNÍK |
Jakub |
|
ST MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOWAK Adrian |
Zks |
|
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
PACHLA Filip |
Zks |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
SOWULA Rafal |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
JANTAČ David |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOTLAN Petr |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
VONKA Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
ZÁMEČNÍK Jakub |
St Město |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
PELINSKI Oskar |
Zks |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
MICHON Mateusz |
Zks |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HANUŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2016 17:20:48