zpet do kalendare
1.seč Opavská l.p.2016
6.2.2016
šavle kadetky
šermírna oddílu
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
PORADA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
3 |
NOWICKA |
Malgorzata |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
3 |
ZIEBACZ |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
5 |
PORADA |
Paulina |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
6 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
7 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
KOZIEL |
Klaudia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
9 |
LENKIEWICZ |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
10 |
CIESLAR |
Julia |
POL |
ZKS |
11 |
MULARSKA |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
12 |
ŚWIERC |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
13 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 |
WILK |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
15 |
SZYMONEK |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
16 |
KIDAWA |
Zofia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
17 |
HABRYN |
Emilia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
18 |
SAKATA |
Amelia |
POL |
ZKS |
19 |
BORCZ |
Alexandra |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
20 |
PIOTROWSKA |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
21 |
KUZNOWICZ |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
22 |
ZIELINSKA |
Marta |
POL |
KOLEJARZ KATOWICE |
23 |
SOKOLOWSKA |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
24 |
PILEWSKA |
Julia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
25 |
GRABOWSKA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
ZKS |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
8 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PORADA Zuzanna |
5 |
PORADA Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PORADA Zuzanna |
|
4 |
KOZIEL Klaudia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
3 |
PORADA Paulina |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
6 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
7 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
2 |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
17 |
KIDAWA Zofia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KIDAWA Zofia |
16 |
HABRYN Emilia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/1 |
|
9 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ŚWIERC Zuzanna |
8 |
ŚWIERC Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
5 |
PORADA Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
PORADA Zuzanna |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORADA Zuzanna |
21 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
12 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
13 |
KOZIEL Klaudia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
KOZIEL Klaudia |
20 |
PIOTROWSKA Oliwia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
|
KOZIEL Klaudia |
29 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
4 |
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
3 |
PORADA Paulina |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
PORADA Paulina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORADA Paulina |
19 |
BORCZ Alexandra |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
WILK Oliwia |
14 |
WILK Oliwia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
15/7 |
|
11 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CIESLAR Julia |
6 |
CIESLAR Julia |
Zks |
|
|
7 |
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
23 |
|
|
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
10 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15 |
SZYMONEK Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
SZYMONEK Wiktoria |
18 |
SAKATA Amelia |
Zks |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
2 |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZIEBACZ |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
NOWICKA |
Malgorzata |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PORADA |
Paulina |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
LENKIEWICZ |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
PORADA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
CIESLAR |
Julia |
|
ZKS |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
MULARSKA |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
ŚWIERC |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
KOZIEL |
Klaudia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.500 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
WILK |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
SZYMONEK |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
HABRYN |
Emilia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
KIDAWA |
Zofia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
SAKATA |
Amelia |
|
ZKS |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
BORCZ |
Alexandra |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
20 |
PIOTROWSKA |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
KUZNOWICZ |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazen |
22 |
ZIELINSKA |
Marta |
|
KOLEJARZ KATOWICE |
0.167 |
-9 |
16 |
vyřazen |
23 |
SOKOLOWSKA |
Oliwia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
24 |
PILEWSKA |
Julia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
25 |
GRABOWSKA |
Zuzanna |
|
ZKS |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
PILEWSKA Julia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
21 |
SZYMONEK Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
KIDAWA Zofia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORCZ Alexandra |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
ŚWIERC Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
PIOTROWSKA Oliwia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
SAKATA Amelia |
Zks |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
WILK Oliwia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
KUZNOWICZ Oliwia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
SOKOLOWSKA Oliwia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
CIESLAR Julia |
Zks |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PORADA Paulina |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
HABRYN Emilia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
KOZIEL Klaudia |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
22 |
PORADA Zuzanna |
Tms Sosnowiec |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
ZIELINSKA Marta |
Kolejarz Katowice |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
16 |
GRABOWSKA Zuzanna |
Zks |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DYRŠMÍD |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
HANUŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
OCHMANN |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
SKLIBISZENSKA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2016 17:17:40