zpet do kalendare
1.seč Opavská l.p.2016
6.2.2016
šavle seniorky
šermírna oddílu
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
WATOR |
Angelika |
POL |
ZKS |
2 |
VALSOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
6 |
PELINSKÁ |
Beata |
POL |
ZKS |
7 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
8 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
GOSSA |
Cieslar |
POL |
ZKS |
10 |
KOCIÁNOVÁ |
Vanda |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
LIŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
12 |
PACHLA |
Marta |
POL |
ZKS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
WATOR Angelika |
Zks |
|
|
|
WATOR Angelika |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WATOR Angelika |
9 |
GOSSA Cieslar |
Zks |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
|
8 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WATOR Angelika |
5 |
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína |
Sg Olomouc |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína |
|
|
12 |
PACHLA Marta |
Zks |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
|
4 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WATOR Angelika |
3 |
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
|
11 |
LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
PELINSKÁ Beata |
|
|
6 |
PELINSKÁ Beata |
Zks |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
7 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
|
10 |
KOCIÁNOVÁ Vanda |
S.Brno I |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
2 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WATOR |
Angelika |
|
ZKS |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
VALSOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
PELINSKÁ |
Beata |
|
ZKS |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
GOSSA |
Cieslar |
|
ZKS |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
KOCIÁNOVÁ |
Vanda |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
LIŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
PACHLA |
Marta |
|
ZKS |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WATOR Angelika |
Zks |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
PELINSKÁ Beata |
Zks |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
19 |
KOCIÁNOVÁ Vanda |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sg Olomouc |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PACHLA Marta |
Zks |
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
GOSSA Cieslar |
Zks |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2016 18:29:32