zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord kadeti
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - šerm
20. 3. 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
5 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
6 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
8 |
FORMÁNEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
9 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
10 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
15 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
16 |
LEVI |
Josef |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
17 |
POLÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
19 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
20 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
22 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
24 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
25 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
26 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
27 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
28 |
RICHTER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
29 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
30 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
31 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
32 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
33 |
SÁBL |
David |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
35 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
36 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
37 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
38 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
39 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
40 |
TŘETINA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
41 |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
8 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
5 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
|
4 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
|
6 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/8 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
33 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
|
32 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
17 |
POLÁČEK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POLÁČEK Martin |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEVI Josef |
49 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LEVI Josef |
16 |
LEVI Josef |
D.Praha |
|
|
9 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VÁVRA Daniel |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÁVRA Daniel |
41 |
DOSTÁL Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TUREK Jakub |
|
24 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÁVRA Daniel |
25 |
FRANK Kryštof |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FRANK Kryštof |
|
40 |
TŘETINA Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
57 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
8 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
37 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JŮN Tadeáš |
|
28 |
SÁBL David |
Loko Teplice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
21 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
53 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
12 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
45 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
|
20 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
29 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SMRČEK Šimon |
|
36 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
61 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
4 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
3 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
35 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
|
30 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
19 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
IVANČO Mikuláš |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
51 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
14 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
11 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
43 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
|
22 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
27 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
|
38 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
59 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
6 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
39 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KLAUS Robert |
|
26 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
23 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
55 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
10 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
15 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
IVANČO Robin |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANČO Robin |
47 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
18 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
31 |
RICHTER Matyáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyáš |
|
34 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
63 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1.000 |
10 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
FORMÁNEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
16 |
LEVI |
Josef |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
POLÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
27 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
SÁBL |
David |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
30 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
31 |
RICHTER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
32 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
33 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
34 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-10 |
18 |
postupující |
35 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
postupující |
36 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
37 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
postupující |
38 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
postupující |
39 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
TŘETINA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-18 |
11 |
postupující |
41 |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SÁBL David |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
V4 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
V3 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
13 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
TŘETINA Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-18 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
DOSTÁL Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
21 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
RICHTER Matyáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
14 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
2 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
29 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
10 |
30 |
LEVI Josef |
D.Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
POLÁČEK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-10 |
18 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
FRANK Kryštof |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
BRYKNER |
Marek |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare