Datum | fleret muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | fleret ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | |
8.2016...srpen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aug 13-20 |
Soustředění
foto
Bystřice n/P |
|
|
K |
Ž |
mŽ iiŽ |
|
Soustředění Bystřice n/P |
|
|
K |
Ž |
mŽ iiŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.2016 září september | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3-4 septem. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
září |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poh.Sok. III.VT S.Plzeň-Petřín |
|
J+ |
|
|
|
Poh.Sok. III.VT S.Plzeň-Petřín |
S+ |
J+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
10-11 septem. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucemburk SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
září |
Stará Garda |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
17-18 septem. |
Budapešť SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Budapešť SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
září |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-25 septem. |
Amsterdam ST Graz MT |
S
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam ST Graz MT |
S
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam ST Konín ECC |
S |
K |
|
|
|
Konín ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
||
září |
Čerm.m.+VT Š.Ostrava |
|
J+ |
K |
|
|
|
Čerm.m.+VT Š.Ostrava |
|
J+ |
K |
|
|
|
VT S,J,K Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VT S,J,K Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.2016 říjen october | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 october |
Budapešť ECC Antony U23 Linz MT |
S |
Jx |
|
|
|
Budapešť ECC Antony U23 Linz MT Mosbach MT |
S S |
Jx |
|
|
|
Budapešť ECC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
říjen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cena Let. SC Praha |
|
|
|
|
mŽ |
|
Cena Let. SC Praha |
|
|
|
|
mŽ |
|
T.Sv.Václava |
S |
J |
K |
Ž |
|
|
T.Sv.Václava ŠK Houštka |
S |
J |
K |
Ž |
|
|
|
8-9 october |
Bangkok SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Timisoara SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg U23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Gödöllö ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
Gödöllö ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
|
říjen |
Babylon U14 Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx |
|
Babylon U14 Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx |
|
Babylon U14 Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx |
|
Babylon U14 Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx |
|
Peter.mem. fo ČŠK Riegel |
S |
J |
|
|
|
|
Peter.mem. ČŠK Riegel |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
říjen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vel.Cen.Odhady K.Vary |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-16 october |
Cancun SP Manchester ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Cancun SP Cancun ST Manchester ECC |
S S |
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Riga SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Laupheim SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Gent SP Meylan ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
Gent SP Meylan ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
|
říjen |
Brn.Poh. S.Brno |
|
|
|
Žx |
iiŽx |
|
Brn.Poh. S.Brno |
|
|
|
Žx |
iiŽx |
|
Láz.Poh. K.Vary |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-23 october |
Káhira SP Fiorina ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Šamorín ECC |
|
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Bonn ECC |
|
Kx |
|
|
|
|
Talin SP |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Sosnowiec SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Sosnowiec SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
říjen |
Brn.Krok.+VT na USK Praha |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Brn.Krok.+VT na USK Praha |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
VT Praha Praha |
S |
J |
K |
|
|
|
VT Praha Praha |
S |
J |
K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-30 october |
Leszno SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Bochum SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Bern SP Klagenfurt ECC |
Sx |
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Klagenfurt ECC |
|
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Londýn ST Londýn ECC |
J |
|
K |
|
|
|
Londýn ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
|
říjen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech Open SC.Praha |
|
|
|
|
mŽ |
|
Czech Open SC.Praha |
|
|
|
|
mŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
říjen |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum | fleret muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | fleret ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | |
11.2016 listopad,november | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5-6 novemb. |
Mödling ECC |
|
|
Kx
eq |
|
|
|
St.Maur SP Mödling ECC |
S |
|
Kx
eq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Opav.listopad foto Opava |
|
|
|
|
mŽx iiŽx |
|
Opav.listopad |
|
|
|
|
mŽx iiŽx |
|
Bělá |
|
|
Kx |
Žx |
|
|
Bělá |
|
|
Kx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 novemb. |
Tokyo SP Budapešť U23 |
S
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Budapešť U23 TBB ECC |
Sx |
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Reutlingen MT |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Heidenheim ECC |
|
|
Kx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šamorín MT |
|
|
|
|
mŽ
iiŽ |
|
Šamorín MT |
|
|
|
|
mŽ
iiŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
listop. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Cup Sokol Cup MT |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Cup Sokol Cup MT |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poh.Dom.Riegla ČŠK Riegel |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Poh.Dom.Riegla ČŠK Riegel |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Poh.Dom.Riegla ČŠK Riegel |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Poh.Dom.Riegla ČŠK Riegel |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Poh.Dom.Riegla ČŠK Riegel |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Poh.Dom.Riegla ČŠK Riegel |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
19-20 novemb. |
Esslingen U23 Guatemala SP |
S |
J |
|
|
|
|
Guatemala SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Buenos Aires SP |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jogu Cup Mainz |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Orléans SP |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Cena Vršovic S.Vršovice |
|
|
Kx |
|
iiZ |
|
Cena Vršovic S.Vršovice |
|
|
Kx |
|
iiZ |
|
V.C.Dukly D.Olomouc |
|
|
Kx |
|
iiZ |
|
V.C.Dukly D.Olomouc |
|
|
Kx |
|
iiZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-27 novemb. |
Gdaňsk U23 Cabries ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Gdaňsk U23 Cabries ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnichov U23 Katowice U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnichov U23 Katowice U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Tur.17.list. VT USK Praha |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Tur.17.list. VT USK Praha |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
SC Praha |
|
|
|
Ž |
|
|
SC Praha |
|
|
|
Ž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Mini Cup Liberec |
|
|
|
Žx |
mŽx |
|
Mini Cup Liberec |
|
|
|
Žx |
mŽx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.2016 prosinec,december | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03-04 december |
Turín GP Mödling U23 Wroclaw MT |
Sx
Sx |
|
|
Žx |
mŽx |
|
Turín GP Mödling U23 Wroclaw MT |
Sx
Sx |
|
|
Žx |
mŽx |
|
Mödling U23 Bratislava SP |
Sx |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Mödling U23 Bratislava SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Györ SP Eislingen ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Eislingen ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
|
prosinec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-12 december |
Antalya ST Halle ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Antalya ST |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Doha GP |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Doha GP |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Dormagen SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Dormagen SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
prosinec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech open SC Praha |
|
Jx |
|
|
iiZx |
|
Czech open SC Praha |
|
|
|
Žx |
iiZx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-18 december |
Londýn ST Londýn SP Bratislava U14 |
S |
Jx |
|
Ž |
|
|
Lyon SP Bratislava U14 |
|
Jx |
|
Ž |
|
|
Basilej SP |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
prosinec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zlatý Kord S.Písek |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Zlatý Kord S.Písek |
Sx |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|