Datum | fleret muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | fleret ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | |
aug 19-26 |
Soustř.
foto
Bystřice n/P |
|
J+ |
K |
Ž |
mŽ iiŽ |
|
Soustředění Bystřice n/P |
|
J+ |
K |
Ž |
mŽ iiŽ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.2017 září september | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
září |
Stará Garda
|
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Stará Garda O.Hr.Král |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
9-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
září | VT S,J,K,Ostrava | VT S,J,K,Ostrava | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16-17 septem. |
London ST London SP |
S |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
London SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
září | VT S,J,K | VT S,J,K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23-24 septem. |
Amsterdam ST Graz MT |
J |
|
|
|
|
Graz MT |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
VT S,J,K Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VT S,J,K Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam ST Konín ECC |
|
|
|
|
Konín ECC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
září |
Brn.Drak S.BRNO I. |
|
J+ |
K |
|
|
|
Brn.Drak S.BRNO I. |
|
J+ |
K |
|
|
|
Přebory ČOS SP Plzeň |
S |
J |
K |
Ž |
|
|
Přebory ČOS SP Plzeň |
S |
J |
K |
Ž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
září |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohár SP Plzeň SP Plzeň |
S |
+J |
|
|
|
|
Pohár SP Plzeň SP Plzeň |
S |
+J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
září |
Brn Drak |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Brn Drak S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Brn Drak S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Brn Drak S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Brn Drak S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Brn Drak S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
10.2017 říjen october | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30-1 | Antony U23 | S | Antony U23 | S | Manama SP | J | Manama SP | J | Gödöllö ECC | Kx | Gödöllö ECC | Kx | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
říjen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velká cena D.Olomouc |
|
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Velká cena D.Olomouc |
|
|
Kx |
Žx |
|
|
fot.Peter.mem.
|
Sx |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Peter.mem. |
Sx |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
říjen |
P.Dominika Riegla
fot. Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
P.Dominika Riegla Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
P.Dominika Riegla Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
P.Dominika Riegla Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
P.Dominika Riegla Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
P.Dominika Riegla Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
7-8 october |
Bangkok SP |
|
|
|
|
|
Timisoara SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
říjen |
Brn.Poh. S.Brno I. |
|
|
|
Žx |
|
|
Brn.Poh. S.Brno I. |
|
|
|
Žx |
|
|
Lázeňák MT K.Vary |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Cena USK USK/SC Praha |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
VT S,J,K Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VT S,J,K Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 october |
Manchester ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
Cancun SP Kodaň SA Manchester ECC |
|
K |
|
|
|
Riga SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laupheim SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gent SP Meylan U23 Meylan ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Gent SP Meylan U23 Meylan ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
||
říjen |
Čerm.mem. Š.Ostrava |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
iiŽx |
|
Čerm.mem. Š.Ostrava |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
iiŽx |
|
Tepl.kordík L.Teplice |
|
|
|
|
iiŽx |
|
Tepl.kordík L.Teplice |
|
|
|
|
iiŽx |
|
T.Sv.Václava Houštka |
|
|
Kx |
Žx |
|
|
T.Sv.Václava Houštka |
|
|
Kx |
Žx |
|
|
|
21-22 october |
Káhira SP Budapešť ECC |
|
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
Gottbus MT Budapešť ECC |
Sx |
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
Budapešť ECC |
|
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
Talin |
S
eq |
|
|
|
|
|
Sosnowiec SP Nürnber MT |
|
Jx J |
Kx |
Žx |
|
|
Sosnowiec SP Nürnber MT |
|
Jx J |
Kx |
Žx |
|
|
|
říjen |
Babylon U14 Š.Liberec |
|
|
|
U14 |
|
|
Babylon U14 Š.Liberec |
|
|
|
U14 |
|
|
Babylon U14 Š.Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx |
|
Babylon U14 na Š.Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-29 october |
Leszno SP |
|
Jx
eq |
|
|
|
|
Bochum SP |
|
Jx
eq |
|
|
|
|
Bern SP Klagenfurt ECC |
Sx |
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Klagenfurt ECC |
|
|
Kx |
|
|
|
Londýn ST |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Orlean SP |
Sx
eq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
říjen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.2017 listopad,november | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Datum | fleret muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | fleret ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | kord ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle muži | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | šavle ženy | S | J | K | Ž | mŽ iiŽ |
V | |
04-05 novemb. |
Thessaloniki ECC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.Maur SP Šamorín ECC |
S |
|
Kx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konín MT Sofia ECC |
|
J |
K |
Žx |
|
|
Konín MT Sofia ECC |
|
J |
K |
Žx |
|
|
|
listop. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zlatý kord USK Praha |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Cup MT S.Brno I. |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Cup MT S.Brno I. |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
|
11-12 novemb. |
Tokyo SP Mödling ECC |
S |
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
Mödling ECC |
|
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
zahr. VT Bonn ECC |
|
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
Heidenheim ECC |
|
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Magistr.turnaj S.Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
mŽx
iiŽx |
|
Magistr.turnaj S.Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
mŽx
iiŽx |
|
Cena USK USK/SC Praha |
|
|
|
|
iiŽx |
|
Cena USK USK/SC Praha |
|
|
|
|
iiŽx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-19 novemb. |
Bratislava ST Esslingen U23 |
Sx
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bratislava ST |
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Legnano SP |
Sx
eq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.Niclas SP |
Sx
eq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Opavsk.listop. Sl.Opava |
|
|
Kx |
Zx |
|
|
Opavsk.listop. Sl.Opava |
|
|
Kx |
Zx |
|
|
Poh.ATmos+Pdb.kord FC Bělá |
|
Jx |
|
Zx |
|
|
Pdb.kord FC Bělá |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Seč opavská Sl.Opava |
|
|
Kx |
Zx |
|
|
Seč opavská Sl.Opava |
|
|
Kx |
Zx |
|
|
|
25-26 novemb. |
Gdaňsk U23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Gdaňsk U23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnichov U23 Sosnowiec U23 |
Sx
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
Mnichov U23 Sosnowiec U23 |
Sx
Sx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
Ješt.kalíšek Š.Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx iiŽx |
|
Ješt.kalíšek Š.Liberec |
|
|
|
|
mŽx iiŽx |
|
Pohár ČEZ SC Praha |
|
|
Kx |
|
|
|
SC Praha |
|
|
K+ |
Žx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
listop. |
VelVet Fot.Z S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
VelVet S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
12.2017 prosinec,december | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02-03 december |
Turín GP Mödling U23 ECC Halle Wroclaw MT |
Sx
S |
|
Kx |
Ž |
mŽ |
|
Turín GP Mödling U23 ECC Tauberbischofs Wroclaw MT |
Sx
S |
|
Kx |
Ž |
mŽ |
|
Mödling U23 Lucemburg SP |
S |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Mödling U23 Lucemburg SP |
Sx |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Györ SP Eislingen ECC |
Sx
eq |
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
Eislingen ECC |
|
|
Kx eq |
|
|
|
|
prosinec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10-11 december |
Cabries ECC |
|
|
K |
|
|
|
Antalya ST Cabries ECC |
S |
|
K |
|
|
|
Doha GP Grenoble ECC |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Doha GP |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
Dormagen SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Dormagen SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
prosinec |
Tur.17.list.+VT USK Praha |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Tur.17.list.+VT USK Praha |
S+ |
Jx |
|
|
|
|
Pohár ČEZ SC Praha |
|
|
|
Žx |
mZx |
|
Pohár ČEZ SC Praha |
|
|
|
|
mZx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 december |
Havana SP Šamorín Sl.p. |
|
J |
|
U14 |
U12 |
|
Havana SP Šamorín Sl.p. |
|
J |
|
U14 |
U12 |
|
Heraklion SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Burgos SP |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Konín MT |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
Konín MT |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
prosinec | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||