SeniorJuniorKadet
1.9.2021
Foil - Mixed - U17
Check-in
1 |
Hudymač |
Michal |
2004 |
Male |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Rucký |
Robert |
2003 |
Male |
Opava |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Volovská |
Markéta |
2004 |
Female |
Otice |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Zapletal |
Jiří |
2004 |
Male |
Opava |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Laryš |
Matyáš |
2005 |
Male |
Opava |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Zezulová |
Barbora |
2004 |
Female |
Opava |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Zwinger |
Robert |
1996 |
Male |
Kateřinky |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Remešová |
Klára |
1994 |
Male |
Úvalno |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Koráb |
Štěpán |
2004 |
Male |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Hasík |
Jáchym |
2005 |
Male |
Opava |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Bohdalová |
Ema |
2002 |
Male |
Branka u Opavy |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Havrankova |
Eva |
1996 |
Male |
Otice |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
Grufík |
Michal |
2003 |
Male |
Opava |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
** Without team ** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pools
Pool #01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
# |
V |
+/- |
+ |
Volovská |
Markéta |
|
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
8 |
0,250 |
-18 |
20 |
Hasík |
Jáchym |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
0,875 |
17 |
36 |
Laryš |
Matyáš |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
6 |
0,250 |
-5 |
26 |
Hudymač |
Michal |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
5 |
0,500 |
2 |
32 |
Rucký |
Robert |
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
9 |
0,000 |
-29 |
11 |
Zwinger |
Robert |
|
6 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
0,875 |
21 |
39 |
Havrankova |
Eva |
|
7 |
V |
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
0,875 |
17 |
36 |
Koráb |
Štěpán |
|
8 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
4 |
0,625 |
4 |
32 |
Zezulová |
Barbora |
|
9 |
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
0,250 |
-9 |
25 |
Table
Table of 16 |
Table of 8 |
Semi-final |
Final |
Winner |
|
Zwinger Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
V0-0Zwinger Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
V10-5Zwinger Robert |
|
|
Rucký Robert |
|
| |
| |
|
|
5-V10Volovská Markéta |
|
| |
|
Volovská Markéta |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
V-7Zwinger Robert |
|
Hudymač Michal |
|
|
| |
| |
|
V0-0Hudymač Michal |
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
13-VKoráb Štěpán |
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
0-V0Koráb Štěpán |
|
|
| |
Koráb Štěpán |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
V-13Zwinger Robert |
Havrankova Eva |
|
|
|
| |
|
V0-0Havrankova Eva |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
| |
|
|
V-7Havrankova Eva |
|
| |
|
|
| |
| |
| |
|
0-V0Laryš Matyáš |
|
| |
| |
Laryš Matyáš |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
V-14Havrankova Eva |
|
Zezulová Barbora |
|
|
| |
|
|
V0-0Zezulová Barbora |
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
10-VHasík Jáchym |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
0-V0Hasík Jáchym |
|
|
|
Hasík Jáchym |
|
|
|
|
General classification
1 |
Zwinger |
Robert |
Kateřinky |
|
|
|
2 |
Havrankova |
Eva |
Otice |
|
|
|
3 |
Hasík |
Jáchym |
Opava |
|
|
|
3 |
Koráb |
Štěpán |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
5 |
Hudymač |
Michal |
Kylešovice |
|
|
|
6 |
Laryš |
Matyáš |
Opava |
|
|
|
7 |
Zezulová |
Barbora |
Opava |
|
|
|
8 |
Volovská |
Markéta |
Otice |
|
|
|
9 |
Rucký |
Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|