Rank | Name | First name | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTAI | Sugar Katinka | HUN |
2 | SZUCS | Luca | HUN |
3 | AIME | Amalia | FRA |
3 | HERBON | Felice | GER |
5 | GIRARDIN | Cyrielle | FRA |
6 | CIESLAR | Julia | POL |
7 | COUDERC | Annah | FRA |
8 | BONDAR | Oleksandra | UKR |
9 | BEVIZ | Dorottya | HUN |
10 | KESZEI | Kira | HUN |
11 | KOVACS | Zsanett | HUN |
12 | MANGA | Alejandra | FRA |
13 | ILINA | Kira | RUS |
14 | ANTIPOVA | Ekaterina | RUS |
15 | KUZOVAYA | Ekaterina | RUS |
16 | STEMPER | Lena | GER |
17 | PASTUKHOVA | Alina | RUS |
18 | GOLOVKINA | Sofia | UKR |
19 | PANTIS | Ilinca | ROU |
20 | KUZNETSOVA | Maria | RUS |
21 | BULUKOVA | Veronika | RUS |
22 | BULBA | Daria | UKR |
23 | TRANQUILLE | Lola | FRA |
24 | NEUMANN | Sina | GER |
25 | FENYOSI | Zita | HUN |
26 | MARTEL | Lila | FRA |
27 | KOROLEVA | Alina | RUS |
28 | NEIKOVA | Emma | BUL |
29 | PLEKHANOVA | Vlada | RUS |
30 | ALKAYA | Begum | TUR |
31 | ZIOB | Laura | GER |
32 | BRASSAI | Dorottya | HUN |
33 | MOUROUX | Mathilde | FRA |
34 | RIBEIRO | Ilona | FRA |
35 | STRAUB | Fanny | GER |
36 | VASILEVA | Veronika | AUS |
37 | TRAVKINA | Taisiia | RUS |
38 | WEBER | Christine | GER |
39 | DUMAS | Marie | FRA |
40 | GONTSOVA | Daria | UKR |
40 | SIMONS | Pauline | FRA |
42 | ESSOMBA | Lorina | FRA |
43 | DOMONKOS | Emese | HUN |
44 | KOBER | Josephine | GER |
45 | CRAZE | Lexie | GBR |
46 | KONYA | Csenge | HUN |
47 | ROBBINS WILKINSON | Ellen | GBR |
48 | MALGREM | Klaudia | POL |
49 | CSAPODI | Orsolya | HUN |
49 | KIVALO | Olha | UKR |
49 | SKONIECZNA | Daria | POL |
52 | ATANASOVA | Kalina | BUL |
53 | CHITU | Mihaela | ROU |
53 | HOFMAN | Karolina | POL |
55 | BOGNAR | Liza | HUN |
56 | BATHORY | Kata | HUN |
57 | SAUNDERS | Nicole | GBR |
58 | POLONKA | Sofia | UKR |
59 | PAPAI | Viktoria Zoe | HUN |
60 | ZAHARINOVA | Gabriela | BUL |
61 | SOOS | Dorottya | HUN |
62 | BENDE | Barbara | HUN |
63 | BECHYNOVA | Karolina | CZE |
64 | HIRSCHFELD | Anastasija | GER |
65 | WROBEL | Zuzanna | POL |
66 | BRIERLEY | Bethany | GBR |
67 | CERMEN | Alara | TUR |
68 | LENKIEWICZ | Zuzanna | POL |
69 | NITSCHMANN | Tiziana | GER |
70 | HORNAK | Alina | GER |
71 | SIMON | Petronella | HUN |
72 | SERBAN | Denisa | ROU |
73 | MELNYCHUK | Yelyzaveta | UKR |
74 | PORADA | Paulina | POL |
75 | WIECKIEWICZ | Maria | POL |
76 | TASIC | Marta | SRB |
77 | WESTWELL | Amy | GBR |
78 | BOTEZATU | Ana | ROU |
78 | MAMINA | Sofiia | AZE |
80 | BADEA | Maria | ROU |
81 | TOTH | Liliana | HUN |
82 | HABRYN | Emilia | POL |
83 | MISSURAI | Palma | HUN |
84 | LEZAIC SCHWEITZER | Liza | SRB |
85 | POPA | Patricia | ROU |
86 | PERROUD | Nora | SUI |
87 | MILANOVA | Kristina | BUL |
88 | CHABROL | Roxane | FRA |
89 | CASTANO CORDERO | Maria | ESP |
90 | SCHILLINGER | Ylvi | GER |
91 | KOUROUSI | Anna Kalliopi | GRE |
92 | GOMORI | Greta | HUN |
93 | ABRAM-MOORE | Bea | GBR |
93 | MIHAILOVA | Ana | BUL |
95 | CSONKA | Dorottya | HUN |
96 | GONZALEZ ALCALDE | Candela | ESP |
97 | TANZMEISTER | Franziska | AUT |
98 | PIENIAZEK | Zofia | POL |
99 | KOZANECKA | Sonia | POL |
99 | SIWEK | Amelia | POL |
101 | SMITH | Amber | GBR |
102 | CORN | Frida | AUT |
103 | DEL CAMPO FERNANDEZ | Leyre | ESP |
Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | HUN | ||||
Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | |||||
16 | ILINA Kira | RUS | 15/1 | |||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | |||||
9 | COUDERC Annah | FRA | 15/7 | |||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | COUDERC Annah | |||||
8 | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | RUS | 15/11 | |||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | |||||
5 | CIESLAR Julia | POL | 15/9 | |||
Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA | CIESLAR Julia | |||||
12 | STEMPER Lena | GER | 15/7 | |||
Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA | HERBON Felice | |||||
13 | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 15/12 | |||
Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN | HERBON Felice | |||||
4 | HERBON Felice | GER | 15/12 | |||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | |||||
3 | BONDAR Oleksandra | UKR | 15/14 | |||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | BONDAR Oleksandra | |||||
14 | KOVACS Zsanett | HUN | 15/5 | |||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | AIME Amalia | |||||
11 | KESZEI Kira | HUN | 15/9 | |||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | AIME Amalia | |||||
6 | AIME Amalia | FRA | 15/8 | |||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | SZUCS Luca | |||||
7 | SZUCS Luca | HUN | 15/11 | |||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | SZUCS Luca | |||||
10 | BEVIZ Dorottya | HUN | 15/9 | |||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | SZUCS Luca | |||||
15 | MANGA Alejandra | FRA | 15/14 | |||
Referee: FODOR Kende HUN | GIRARDIN Cyrielle | |||||
2 | GIRARDIN Cyrielle | FRA | 15/10 |
Tableau of 128 | Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | HUN | |||
BATTAI Sugar Katinka | |||||
128 | |||||
Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe FRA | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | ||||
65 | LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | POL | 15/4 | ||
Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU | SOOS Dorottya | ||||
64 | SOOS Dorottya | HUN | 15/11 | ||
Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | ||||
33 | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | RUS | 15/12 | ||
PLEKHANOVA Vlada | |||||
96 | |||||
Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe FRA | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | ||||
97 | 15/3 | ||||
WEBER Christine | |||||
32 | WEBER Christine | GER | |||
17 | PANTIS Ilinca | ROU | |||
PANTIS Ilinca | |||||
112 | |||||
Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe FRA | PANTIS Ilinca | ||||
81 | 15/13 | ||||
KIVALO Olha | |||||
48 | KIVALO Olha | UKR | |||
Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER | ILINA Kira | ||||
49 | SKONIECZNA Daria | POL | 15/13 | ||
SKONIECZNA Daria | |||||
80 | |||||
Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER | ILINA Kira | ||||
113 | 15/10 | ||||
ILINA Kira | |||||
16 | ILINA Kira | RUS | |||
9 | COUDERC Annah | FRA | |||
COUDERC Annah | |||||
120 | |||||
Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER | COUDERC Annah | ||||
73 | PORADA Paulina | POL | 15/8 | ||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | BATHORY Kata | ||||
56 | BATHORY Kata | HUN | 15/8 | ||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | COUDERC Annah | ||||
41 | CRAZE Lexie | GBR | 15/6 | ||
CRAZE Lexie | |||||
88 | |||||
Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER | TRANQUILLE Lola | ||||
105 | 15/14 | ||||
TRANQUILLE Lola | |||||
24 | TRANQUILLE Lola | FRA | |||
25 | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | RUS | |||
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | |||||
104 | |||||
Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | ||||
89 | 15/6 | ||||
KOBER Josephine | |||||
40 | KOBER Josephine | GER | |||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | ||||
57 | SAUNDERS Nicole | GBR | 15/11 | ||
Referee: FODOR Kende HUN | SAUNDERS Nicole | ||||
72 | MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta | UKR | 15/4 | ||
Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA | PASTUKHOVA Alina | ||||
121 | 15/4 | ||||
PASTUKHOVA Alina | |||||
8 | PASTUKHOVA Alina | RUS | |||
5 | CIESLAR Julia | POL | |||
CIESLAR Julia | |||||
124 | |||||
Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA | CIESLAR Julia | ||||
69 | BENDE Barbara | HUN | 15/4 | ||
Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA | BENDE Barbara | ||||
60 | CERMEN Alara | TUR | 15/6 | ||
Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA | CIESLAR Julia | ||||
37 | ESSOMBA Lorina | FRA | 15/6 | ||
ESSOMBA Lorina | |||||
92 | |||||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | FENYOSI Zita | ||||
101 | 15/13 | ||||
FENYOSI Zita | |||||
28 | FENYOSI Zita | HUN | |||
21 | VASILEVA Veronika | AUS | |||
VASILEVA Veronika | |||||
108 | |||||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | STEMPER Lena | ||||
85 | 15/13 | ||||
STEMPER Lena | |||||
44 | STEMPER Lena | GER | |||
Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL | STEMPER Lena | ||||
53 | BRASSAI Dorottya | HUN | 15/13 | ||
Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA | BRASSAI Dorottya | ||||
76 | TASIC Marta | SRB | 15/8 | ||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | BRASSAI Dorottya | ||||
117 | 15/8 | ||||
RIBEIRO Ilona | |||||
12 | RIBEIRO Ilona | FRA | |||
13 | GOLOVKINA Sofia | UKR | |||
GOLOVKINA Sofia | |||||
116 | |||||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | GOLOVKINA Sofia | ||||
77 | 15/8 | ||||
HOFMAN Karolina | |||||
52 | HOFMAN Karolina | POL | |||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | ||||
45 | MALGREM Klaudia | POL | 15/9 | ||
MALGREM Klaudia | |||||
84 | |||||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | ||||
109 | 15/9 | ||||
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | |||||
20 | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | RUS | |||
29 | MARTEL Lila | FRA | |||
MARTEL Lila | |||||
100 | |||||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | MARTEL Lila | ||||
93 | 15/10 | ||||
GONTSOVA Daria | |||||
36 | GONTSOVA Daria | UKR | |||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | HERBON Felice | ||||
61 | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | HUN | 15/6 | ||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | ||||
68 | SIMON Petronella | HUN | 15/13 | ||
Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU | HERBON Felice | ||||
125 | 15/13 | ||||
HERBON Felice | |||||
4 | HERBON Felice | GER | |||
3 | MOUROUX Mathilde | FRA | |||
MOUROUX Mathilde | |||||
126 | |||||
Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU | BONDAR Oleksandra | ||||
67 | HORNAK Alina | GER | 15/9 | ||
Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe FRA | BONDAR Oleksandra | ||||
62 | BONDAR Oleksandra | UKR | 15/8 | ||
Referee: FODOR Kende HUN | BONDAR Oleksandra | ||||
35 | SIMONS Pauline | FRA | 15/8 | ||
SIMONS Pauline | |||||
94 | |||||
Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU | KOROLEVA Alina | ||||
99 | 15/9 | ||||
KOROLEVA Alina | |||||
30 | KOROLEVA Alina | RUS | |||
19 | STRAUB Fanny | GER | |||
STRAUB Fanny | |||||
110 | |||||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | ZIOB Laura | ||||
83 | 15/11 | ||||
ZIOB Laura | |||||
46 | ZIOB Laura | GER | |||
Referee: MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA | KOVACS Zsanett | ||||
51 | CHITU Mihaela | ROU | 15/14 | ||
CHITU Mihaela | |||||
78 | |||||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | KOVACS Zsanett | ||||
115 | 15/13 | ||||
KOVACS Zsanett | |||||
14 | KOVACS Zsanett | HUN | |||
11 | KESZEI Kira | HUN | |||
KESZEI Kira | |||||
118 | |||||
Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR | KESZEI Kira | ||||
75 | WIECKIEWICZ Maria | POL | 15/10 | ||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | BOGNAR Liza | ||||
54 | BOGNAR Liza | HUN | 15/12 | ||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | KESZEI Kira | ||||
43 | ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | GBR | 15/8 | ||
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | |||||
86 | |||||
Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR | BULUKOVA Veronika | ||||
107 | 15/10 | ||||
BULUKOVA Veronika | |||||
22 | BULUKOVA Veronika | RUS | |||
27 | TRAVKINA Taisiia | RUS | |||
TRAVKINA Taisiia | |||||
102 | |||||
Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN | ALKAYA Begum | ||||
91 | 15/10 | ||||
ALKAYA Begum | |||||
38 | ALKAYA Begum | TUR | |||
Referee: MOELLER Tom GER | AIME Amalia | ||||
59 | POLONKA Sofia | UKR | 15/6 | ||
Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL | POLONKA Sofia | ||||
70 | SERBAN Denisa | ROU | 15/8 | ||
Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN | AIME Amalia | ||||
123 | 15/7 | ||||
AIME Amalia | |||||
6 | AIME Amalia | FRA | |||
7 | SZUCS Luca | HUN | |||
SZUCS Luca | |||||
122 | |||||
Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA | SZUCS Luca | ||||
71 | BECHYNOVA Karolina | CZE | 15/5 | ||
Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN | BECHYNOVA Karolina | ||||
58 | BRIERLEY Bethany | GBR | 15/12 | ||
Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU | SZUCS Luca | ||||
39 | DOMONKOS Emese | HUN | 15/9 | ||
DOMONKOS Emese | |||||
90 | |||||
Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA | NEUMANN Sina | ||||
103 | 15/14 | ||||
NEUMANN Sina | |||||
26 | NEUMANN Sina | GER | |||
23 | BULBA Daria | UKR | |||
BULBA Daria | |||||
106 | |||||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | BULBA Daria | ||||
87 | 15/5 | ||||
KONYA Csenge | |||||
42 | KONYA Csenge | HUN | |||
Referee: DOANA Andreea ROU | BEVIZ Dorottya | ||||
55 | WROBEL Zuzanna | POL | 15/9 | ||
Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | ||||
74 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | GER | 15/5 | ||
Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL | BEVIZ Dorottya | ||||
119 | 15/7 | ||||
BEVIZ Dorottya | |||||
10 | BEVIZ Dorottya | HUN | |||
15 | MANGA Alejandra | FRA | |||
MANGA Alejandra | |||||
114 | |||||
Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL | MANGA Alejandra | ||||
79 | 15/12 | ||||
ATANASOVA Kalina | |||||
50 | ATANASOVA Kalina | BUL | |||
Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN | MANGA Alejandra | ||||
47 | CSAPODI Orsolya | HUN | 15/14 | ||
CSAPODI Orsolya | |||||
82 | |||||
Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL | KUZNETSOVA Maria | ||||
111 | 15/10 | ||||
KUZNETSOVA Maria | |||||
18 | KUZNETSOVA Maria | RUS | |||
31 | NEIKOVA Emma | BUL | |||
NEIKOVA Emma | |||||
98 | |||||
Referee: FODOR Kende HUN | NEIKOVA Emma | ||||
95 | 15/11 | ||||
DUMAS Marie | |||||
34 | DUMAS Marie | FRA | |||
Referee: GOFMAN Efim RUS | GIRARDIN Cyrielle | ||||
63 | ZAHARINOVA Gabriela | BUL | 15/7 | ||
Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz POL | ZAHARINOVA Gabriela | ||||
66 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | GER | 15/11 | ||
Referee: FODOR Kende HUN | GIRARDIN Cyrielle | ||||
127 | 15/10 | ||||
GIRARDIN Cyrielle | |||||
2 | GIRARDIN Cyrielle | FRA |
Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTAI | Sugar Katinka | HUN | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | GIRARDIN | Cyrielle | FRA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | HERBON | Felice | GER | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | MOUROUX | Mathilde | FRA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifier |
5 | CIESLAR | Julia | POL | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifier |
6 | AIME | Amalia | FRA | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifier |
7 | SZUCS | Luca | HUN | 0.833 | 19 | 29 | qualifier |
8 | PASTUKHOVA | Alina | RUS | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | qualifier |
9 | COUDERC | Annah | FRA | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | qualifier |
10 | BEVIZ | Dorottya | HUN | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifier |
11 | KESZEI | Kira | HUN | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
12 | RIBEIRO | Ilona | FRA | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
13 | GOLOVKINA | Sofia | UKR | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifier |
14 | KOVACS | Zsanett | HUN | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifier |
15 | MANGA | Alejandra | FRA | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
16 | ILINA | Kira | RUS | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifier |
17 | PANTIS | Ilinca | ROU | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | qualifier |
18 | KUZNETSOVA | Maria | RUS | 0.833 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
19 | STRAUB | Fanny | GER | 0.833 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
20 | ANTIPOVA | Ekaterina | RUS | 0.833 | 6 | 27 | qualifier |
21 | VASILEVA | Veronika | AUS | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifier |
22 | BULUKOVA | Veronika | RUS | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | qualifier |
23 | BULBA | Daria | UKR | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifier |
24 | TRANQUILLE | Lola | FRA | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifier |
25 | KUZOVAYA | Ekaterina | RUS | 0.667 | 12 | 27 | qualifier |
26 | NEUMANN | Sina | GER | 0.667 | 12 | 25 | qualifier |
27 | TRAVKINA | Taisiia | RUS | 0.667 | 10 | 28 | qualifier |
28 | FENYOSI | Zita | HUN | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifier |
29 | MARTEL | Lila | FRA | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifier |
30 | KOROLEVA | Alina | RUS | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
31 | NEIKOVA | Emma | BUL | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | qualifier |
31 | WEBER | Christine | GER | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | qualifier |
33 | PLEKHANOVA | Vlada | RUS | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifier |
34 | DUMAS | Marie | FRA | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | qualifier |
35 | GONTSOVA | Daria | UKR | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
35 | SIMONS | Pauline | FRA | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
37 | ESSOMBA | Lorina | FRA | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifier |
38 | ALKAYA | Begum | TUR | 0.667 | 4 | 28 | qualifier |
39 | DOMONKOS | Emese | HUN | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
40 | KOBER | Josephine | GER | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | qualifier |
41 | CRAZE | Lexie | GBR | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
42 | KONYA | Csenge | HUN | 0.667 | 1 | 21 | qualifier |
43 | ROBBINS WILKINSON | Ellen | GBR | 0.667 | -3 | 23 | qualifier |
44 | STEMPER | Lena | GER | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | qualifier |
45 | MALGREM | Klaudia | POL | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifier |
46 | ZIOB | Laura | GER | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | qualifier |
47 | CSAPODI | Orsolya | HUN | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
47 | KIVALO | Olha | UKR | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
47 | SKONIECZNA | Daria | POL | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
50 | ATANASOVA | Kalina | BUL | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifier |
51 | CHITU | Mihaela | ROU | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifier |
51 | HOFMAN | Karolina | POL | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifier |
53 | BRASSAI | Dorottya | HUN | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
54 | BOGNAR | Liza | HUN | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
55 | WROBEL | Zuzanna | POL | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
56 | BATHORY | Kata | HUN | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifier |
57 | BRIERLEY | Bethany | GBR | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
57 | SAUNDERS | Nicole | GBR | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
59 | POLONKA | Sofia | UKR | 0.500 | -4 | 18 | qualifier |
60 | CERMEN | Alara | TUR | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
61 | PAPAI | Viktoria Zoe | HUN | 0.400 | 5 | 21 | qualifier |
62 | BONDAR | Oleksandra | UKR | 0.400 | -2 | 13 | qualifier |
63 | ZAHARINOVA | Gabriela | BUL | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | qualifier |
64 | SOOS | Dorottya | HUN | 0.333 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
65 | LENKIEWICZ | Zuzanna | POL | 0.333 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
66 | NITSCHMANN | Tiziana | GER | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
67 | HORNAK | Alina | GER | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
68 | SIMON | Petronella | HUN | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | qualifier |
69 | BENDE | Barbara | HUN | 0.333 | -3 | 18 | qualifier |
70 | SERBAN | Denisa | ROU | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifier |
71 | BECHYNOVA | Karolina | CZE | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | qualifier |
72 | MELNYCHUK | Yelyzaveta | UKR | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
73 | PORADA | Paulina | POL | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | qualifier |
74 | HIRSCHFELD | Anastasija | GER | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | qualifier |
75 | WIECKIEWICZ | Maria | POL | 0.333 | -6 | 15 | qualifier |
76 | TASIC | Marta | SRB | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | qualifier |
77 | WESTWELL | Amy | GBR | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | eliminated |
78 | BOTEZATU | Ana | ROU | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | eliminated |
78 | MAMINA | Sofiia | AZE | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | eliminated |
80 | BADEA | Maria | ROU | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | eliminated |
81 | TOTH | Liliana | HUN | 0.200 | -15 | 7 | eliminated |
82 | HABRYN | Emilia | POL | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | eliminated |
83 | MISSURAI | Palma | HUN | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | eliminated |
84 | LEZAIC SCHWEITZER | Liza | SRB | 0.167 | -9 | 16 | eliminated |
85 | POPA | Patricia | ROU | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | eliminated |
86 | PERROUD | Nora | SUI | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | eliminated |
87 | MILANOVA | Kristina | BUL | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | eliminated |
88 | CHABROL | Roxane | FRA | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | eliminated |
89 | CASTANO CORDERO | Maria | ESP | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | eliminated |
90 | SCHILLINGER | Ylvi | GER | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
91 | KOUROUSI | Anna Kalliopi | GRE | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | eliminated |
92 | GOMORI | Greta | HUN | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | eliminated |
93 | ABRAM-MOORE | Bea | GBR | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminated |
93 | MIHAILOVA | Ana | BUL | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminated |
95 | CSONKA | Dorottya | HUN | 0.167 | -18 | 8 | eliminated |
96 | GONZALEZ ALCALDE | Candela | ESP | 0.000 | -11 | 19 | eliminated |
97 | TANZMEISTER | Franziska | AUT | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | eliminated |
98 | PIENIAZEK | Zofia | POL | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | eliminated |
99 | KOZANECKA | Sonia | POL | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
99 | SIWEK | Amelia | POL | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
101 | SMITH | Amber | GBR | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | eliminated |
102 | CORN | Frida | AUT | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | eliminated |
103 | DEL CAMPO FERNANDEZ | Leyre | ESP | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | eliminated |
Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEZAIC SCHWEITZER Liza | SRB | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 16 | |||
NEUMANN Sina | GER | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0.667 | 12 | 25 | |||
WROBEL Zuzanna | POL | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | |||
SERBAN Denisa | ROU | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
BEVIZ Dorottya | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
DEL CAMPO FERNANDEZ Leyre | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | |||
AIME Amalia | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 14 | 30 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : PIECS Adrienn HUN
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOBER Josephine | GER | V | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | |||
PIENIAZEK Zofia | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
BOTEZATU Ana | ROU | 4 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | |||
PERROUD Nora | SUI | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | |||
BRIERLEY Bethany | GBR | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 0 | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
COUDERC Annah | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | |||
BATTAI Sugar Katinka | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 22 | 30 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste Green - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUMAS Marie | FRA | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 6 | 27 | |||
SIWEK Amelia | POL | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
SZUCS Luca | HUN | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 19 | 29 | |||
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | GRE | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
CRAZE Lexie | GBR | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | |||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | GER | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0.333 | -1 | 21 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste Red - Referee : GOFMAN Efim RUS
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIOB Laura | GER | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | |||
WESTWELL Amy | GBR | V | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
MOUROUX Mathilde | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
CERMEN Alara | TUR | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | |||
FENYOSI Zita | HUN | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
HABRYN Emilia | POL | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | |||
TASIC Marta | SRB | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 0.333 | -8 | 19 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : WICHER Mateusz POL
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOVACS Zsanett | HUN | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
ATANASOVA Kalina | BUL | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
SAUNDERS Nicole | GBR | 1 | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
SCHILLINGER Ylvi | GER | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | |||
GONTSOVA Daria | UKR | 2 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
POPA Patricia | ROU | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | |||
MARTEL Lila | FRA | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0.667 | 7 | 26 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : DOMINIK Grzegorz POL
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina | RUS | V | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0.667 | 12 | 27 | |||
HORNAK Alina | GER | 2 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | |||
BOGNAR Liza | HUN | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta | UKR | V | 3 | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
CORN Frida | AUT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
MANGA Alejandra | FRA | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | |||
PANTIS Ilinca | ROU | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 0.833 | 8 | 26 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : STOYCHEV Yulian BUL
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRASSAI Dorottya | HUN | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
PLEKHANOVA Vlada | RUS | 3 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | |||
RIBEIRO Ilona | FRA | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
MISSURAI Palma | HUN | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | |||
SMITH Amber | GBR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
SKONIECZNA Daria | POL | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
STRAUB Fanny | GER | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 0.833 | 7 | 25 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : MOELLER Tom GER
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMON Petronella | HUN | V | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | |||
ABRAM-MOORE Bea | GBR | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
GIRARDIN Cyrielle | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
GOMORI Greta | HUN | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
GOLOVKINA Sofia | UKR | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
NEIKOVA Emma | BUL | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | |||
PORADA Paulina | POL | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.333 | -6 | 22 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : DOANA Andreea ROU
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSONKA Dorottya | HUN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 0.167 | -18 | 8 | |||
POLONKA Sofia | UKR | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | V | 0.500 | -4 | 18 | |||
PASTUKHOVA Alina | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
BENDE Barbara | HUN | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.333 | -3 | 18 | |||
WEBER Christine | GER | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | |||
WIECKIEWICZ Maria | POL | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 0 | 0.333 | -6 | 15 | |||
SIMONS Pauline | FRA | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 0.667 | 6 | 24 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : LIMBARDET Christophe FRA
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIESLAR Julia | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | |||
MAMINA Sofiia | AZE | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | |||
CSAPODI Orsolya | HUN | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | GER | 4 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3 | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | |||
GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela | ESP | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -11 | 19 | |||
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | GBR | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0.667 | -3 | 23 | |||
TRAVKINA Taisiia | RUS | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.667 | 10 | 28 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : BUJDOSO Gergo GER
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILANOVA Kristina | BUL | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
ALKAYA Begum | TUR | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.667 | 4 | 28 | |||
HOFMAN Karolina | POL | V | 4 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
CHABROL Roxane | FRA | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | |||
BECHYNOVA Karolina | CZE | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | |||
KESZEI Kira | HUN | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
ILINA Kira | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 0.833 | 10 | 26 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOOS Dorottya | HUN | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 0.333 | 2 | 24 | |||
ESSOMBA Lorina | FRA | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | |||
KOZANECKA Sonia | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
KONYA Csenge | HUN | V | V | V | 1 | V | 0 | 0.667 | 1 | 21 | |||
HERBON Felice | GER | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
CASTANO CORDERO Maria | ESP | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
KOROLEVA Alina | RUS | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 0.667 | 7 | 25 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATHORY Kata | HUN | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
CHITU Mihaela | ROU | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
KIVALO Olha | UKR | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
DOMONKOS Emese | HUN | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
MIHAILOVA Ana | BUL | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | POL | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | 0.333 | 0 | 22 | |||
KUZNETSOVA Maria | RUS | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 0.833 | 7 | 27 |
Poule No 14 - 09:45 - Piste 14 - Referee : DOMINIK Grzegorz POL
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULUKOVA Veronika | RUS | V | V | V | 2 | V | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | |||
BADEA Maria | ROU | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | |||
BONDAR Oleksandra | UKR | 1 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 0.400 | -2 | 13 | |||
TOTH Liliana | HUN | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.200 | -15 | 7 | |||
VASILEVA Veronika | AUS | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | |||
STEMPER Lena | GER | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.600 | 6 | 20 |
Poule No 15 - 09:45 - Piste 15 - Referee : BUJDOSO Gergo GER
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAHARINOVA Gabriela | BUL | 3 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | |||
BULBA Daria | UKR | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | |||
MALGREM Klaudia | POL | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | |||
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | HUN | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 0.400 | 5 | 21 | |||
TANZMEISTER Franziska | AUT | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | |||
TRANQUILLE Lola | FRA | V | V | V | 1 | V | 0.800 | 7 | 21 |
Document engarde-service - 2022. 01. 08. 10:20:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently