Rg | Nom | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | ITALIE BIANCHI Guillaume FOCONI Alessio GAROZZO Daniele MARINI Tommaso |
ITA |
2 | FRANCE LEFORT Enzo MERTINE Julien PAUTY Maxime SIDO Alexandre |
FRA |
3 | U.S.A. ITKIN Nick MASSIALAS Alexander MATHIEU Adam MEINHARDT Gerek |
USA |
4 | RUSSIE AKHMETOV Iskander BORODACHEV Anton MYLNIKOV Vladislav SIROTKIN Alexander |
RUS |
5 | JAPON ITO Takuma MATSUYAMA Kyosuke SAITO Toshiya SHIKINE Takahiro |
JPN |
6 | EGYPTE ESSAM Mohamed HAMZA Mohamed HASSAN Mohamed |
EGY |
7 | COREE CHOI Hyunsoo CHUNG Jyae Gyu HA Taegyu KIM Dongsu |
KOR |
8 | HONG KONG, CHINE CHEUNG Ka Long CHEUNG Siu Lun CHOI Chun Yin Ryan NG Lok Wang Lawrence |
HKG |
9 | POLOGNE RAJSKI Leszek RZADKOWSKI Andrzej SIESS Michal WOJTKOWIAK Adrian |
POL |
10 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE ARCHER Kristjan MEPSTEAD Marcus MINOTT Kamal PEGGS Ben |
GBR |
11 | ESPAGNE BRETEAU Ignacio GARCIA PRADO Santiago GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger LLAVADOR Carlos |
ESP |
12 | DANEMARK HORN NIELSEN Christopher KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas |
DEN |
13 | UKRAINE HOIDA Danyil PNIVCHUK Bohdan POGREBNIAK Andrii YUNES Klod |
UKR |
14 | CANADA BROSZUS Blake CAI Alex HAY Gavin VAN HAASTER Maximilien |
CAN |
15 | ALLEMAGNE BRAUN Fabian JOPPICH Peter KAHL Alexander RIEGER Laurenz |
GER |
16 | BRESIL LIMA Kevin MARQUES Henrique MORAIS Paulo TOLDO Guilherme |
BRA |
17 | HONGRIE DOSA Daniel KOROM Erik NEDELJKOVIC Mateja |
HUN |
18 | BELGIQUE DE GREEF Stef NAVAS Miguel NIJS Mathieu VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef |
BEL |
19 | ALGERIE ALBERT Virgil BOUDJAKDJI Badis FELLAH Dani-Adam HEROUI Salim |
ALG |
20 | PAYS-BAS GIACON Daniel JANS KOHNEKE Teun YUNO Elisha ZOONS Axel |
NED |
21 | COLOMBIE CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo |
COL |
22 | ISRAEL CZUCKERMANN Niran HATOEL Maor ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu |
ISR |
23 | AUTRICHE KAIN Martin LECHNER Moritz POSCHARNIG Johannes REICHETZER Tobias |
AUT |
24 | SUEDE DAHLIN Svante HELLSTROM Lukas PETRINI Felix |
SWE |
25 | GEORGIE BORONTOV Pavel GAGANIDZE Luka GALUASHVILI Lasha |
GEO |
26 | REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE CHOUPENITCH Alexander KREJCIK Jan TOTUSEK Marek |
CZE |
26 | TURQUIE CETINEL Baha Baykal EYUPOGLU Alp MINUTO Martino TUNCER Poyraz |
TUR |
9e place | Tableau 9-16 de 4 | Tableau 9-16 de 8 | Tableau de 16 | Tableau de 8 | Demi-finales | Finale | ||||
1 | U.S.A. | USA | ||||||||
DANEMARK | Arbitre: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP | U.S.A. | ||||||||
16 | DANEMARK | DEN | 45/30 >> | |||||||
DANEMARK | Arbitre: STRELETSKI Florent FRA | Arbitre: MAGE Pascal FRA | U.S.A. | |||||||
45/37 >> | 9 | CANADA | CAN | 45/31 >> | ||||||
CANADA | Arbitre: AWADA Karim FRA | EGYPTE | ||||||||
8 | EGYPTE | EGY | 45/42 >> | |||||||
POLOGNE | Arbitre: LEROUGE Frederic FRA | Arbitre: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER | ITALIE | |||||||
45/39 >> | 5 | ITALIE | ITA | 45/38 >> | ||||||
POLOGNE | Arbitre: FOSTER Andrew USA | ITALIE | ||||||||
12 | POLOGNE | POL | 45/26 >> | |||||||
POLOGNE | Arbitre: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN | Arbitre: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU | ITALIE | |||||||
45/30 >> | 13 | BRESIL | BRA | 45/24 >> | ||||||
BRESIL | Arbitre: BOCQUET Fabrice FRA | HONG KONG, CHINE | ||||||||
4 | HONG KONG, CHINE | HKG | 45/31 >> | |||||||
POLOGNE | Arbitre: LEROUGE Frederic FRA | Arbitre: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER | ITALIE | |||||||
45/37 >> | 3 | RUSSIE | RUS | 45/20 >> | ||||||
UKRAINE | Arbitre: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU | RUSSIE | ||||||||
14 | UKRAINE | UKR | 45/32 >> | |||||||
GRANDE-BRETAGNE | Arbitre: MARPEAUX Yann FRA | Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA | RUSSIE | |||||||
45/42 >> | 11 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 45/22 >> | ||||||
GRANDE-BRETAGNE | Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA | JAPON | ||||||||
6 | JAPON | JPN | 45/40 >> | |||||||
GRANDE-BRETAGNE | Arbitre: MARPEAUX Yann FRA | Arbitre: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU | FRANCE | |||||||
45/23 >> | 7 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 45/39 >> | ||||||
ALLEMAGNE | Arbitre: MARPEAUX Yann FRA | COREE | ||||||||
10 | COREE | KOR | 45/29 >> | |||||||
ESPAGNE | Arbitre: BAKUM Andrii UKR | Arbitre: ARMATA Gaspare ITA | FRANCE | |||||||
43/42 >> | 15 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 45/41 >> | ||||||
11e place | ESPAGNE | Arbitre: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN | FRANCE | Troisieme place | ||||||
DANEMARK | 2 | FRANCE | FRA | 45/29 >> | U.S.A. | |||||
ESPAGNE | Arbitre: BOULLIAT Francois FRA | Arbitre: ARMATA Gaspare ITA | U.S.A. | |||||||
45/34 >> | ESPAGNE | RUSSIE | 45/31 >> |
15e place | Tableau 13-16 de 4 | 13e place | ||||
1 | CANADA | CAN | ||||
BRESIL | Arbitre: BAKUM Andrii UKR | CANADA | ||||
4 | BRESIL | BRA | 45/38 >> | |||
ALLEMAGNE | Arbitre: BOCQUET Fabrice FRA | Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA | UKRAINE | |||
45/29 >> | 3 | UKRAINE | UKR | 45/32 >> | ||
ALLEMAGNE | Arbitre: STRELETSKI Florent FRA | UKRAINE | ||||
2 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 45/43 >> |
7e place | Tableau 5-8 de 4 | 5e place | ||||
1 | EGYPTE | EGY | ||||
HONG KONG, CHINE | Arbitre: FOSTER Andrew USA | EGYPTE | ||||
4 | HONG KONG, CHINE | HKG | 45/36 >> | |||
COREE | Arbitre: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP | Arbitre: DUCARME Florence FRA | JAPON | |||
45/37 >> | 3 | JAPON | JPN | 45/27 >> | ||
COREE | Arbitre: ARMATA Gaspare ITA | JAPON | ||||
2 | COREE | KOR | 45/29 >> |
Tableau de 32 | |||
1 | U.S.A. | USA | |
U.S.A. | |||
32 | |||
17 | BELGIQUE | BEL | |
Arbitre: ARMATA Gaspare ITA | DANEMARK | ||
16 | DANEMARK | DEN | 45/40 >> |
9 | CANADA | CAN | |
Arbitre: VILLENEUVE Charles FRA | CANADA | ||
24 | SUEDE | SWE | 45/16 >> |
25 | GEORGIE | GEO | |
Arbitre: BOCQUET Fabrice FRA | EGYPTE | ||
8 | EGYPTE | EGY | 45/34 >> |
5 | ITALIE | ITA | |
ITALIE | |||
28 | |||
21 | COLOMBIE | COL | |
Arbitre: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU | POLOGNE | ||
12 | POLOGNE | POL | 45/25 >> |
13 | BRESIL | BRA | |
Arbitre: MAGE Pascal FRA | BRESIL | ||
20 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 45/41 >> |
29 | |||
HONG KONG, CHINE | |||
4 | HONG KONG, CHINE | HKG | |
3 | RUSSIE | RUS | |
RUSSIE | |||
30 | |||
19 | ALGERIE | ALG | |
Arbitre: FOSTER Andrew USA | UKRAINE | ||
14 | UKRAINE | UKR | 45/43 >> |
11 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | |
Arbitre: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | ||
22 | ISRAEL | ISR | 45/27 >> |
27 | REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE | CZE | |
Arbitre: STRELETSKI Florent FRA | JAPON | ||
6 | JAPON | JPN | 45/37 >> |
7 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | |
Arbitre: LEROUGE Frederic FRA | ALLEMAGNE | ||
26 | TURQUIE | TUR | 45/32 >> |
23 | AUTRICHE | AUT | |
Arbitre: DUCARME Florence FRA | COREE | ||
10 | COREE | KOR | 45/43 >> |
15 | HONGRIE | HUN | |
Arbitre: BOULLIAT Francois FRA | ESPAGNE | ||
18 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 45/30 >> |
31 | |||
FRANCE | |||
2 | FRANCE | FRA |
JAPON | Touches | Score | Score | Touches | REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAITO Toshiya | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 6 | 9 | 10 | 5 | KREJCIK Jan |
SHIKINE Takahiro | 5 | 14 | 15 | 5 | TOTUSEK Marek |
SAITO Toshiya | 6 | 20 | 17 | 2 | KREJCIK Jan |
SHIKINE Takahiro | 2 | 22 | 25 | 8 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 8 | 30 | 26 | 1 | TOTUSEK Marek |
SHIKINE Takahiro | 5 | 35 | 27 | 1 | KREJCIK Jan |
SAITO Toshiya | 5 | 40 | 30 | 3 | TOTUSEK Marek |
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 5 | 45 | 37 | 7 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander |