Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | BRÝDL | Zdeněk | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
3 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
5 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
6 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
7 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
8 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
11 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
12 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
13 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
14 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
17 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
18 | ČIŽMÁŘ | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
19 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
20 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
21 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
22 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
23 | MICKA | Ivo | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
24 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA |
25 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
26 | GERŽIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
27 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
28 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
29 | SLÁMA | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
30 | KONEČNÝ | Kristián | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
30 | KOVÁŘ | Tomáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
32 | PAŘENICA | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
33 | JANECEK | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
34 | PALÁČEK | Tomáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
35 | JANKŮ | Richard | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
35 | KVAPIL | David | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
1 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
8 | SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/5 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
5 | POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/2 | ||
POHLUDKA Dominik | |||||
4 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/10 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
3 | BRÝDL Zdeněk | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 7/4 | ||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | |||||
6 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/5 | ||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | |||||
7 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 15/4 | ||
CHREN Šimon | |||||
2 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/11 |
1 | LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
32 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
17 | UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/6 | |
ŠILHÁN František | ||||
16 | ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/11 | |
9 | TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||
24 | VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 15/8 | |
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | ||||
25 | CMIEL Martin | Šerm Ostrava | 15/2 | |
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | ||||
8 | SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/7 | |
5 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | ||||
28 | ||||
POHLUDKA Dominik | ||||
21 | BOHDAL Matěj | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/14 | |
POHLUDKA Dominik | ||||
12 | POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 15/10 | |
13 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||
ŠIBOR Radek | ||||
20 | MEIXNER Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/7 | |
ŠIBOR Radek | ||||
29 | 14/13 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | ||||
4 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | ||
3 | BRÝDL Zdeněk | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | ||||
30 | ||||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | ||||
19 | HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/4 | |
MICHALICA Štěpán | ||||
14 | MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/8 | |
11 | ŠIMON Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
ŠIMON Pavel | ||||
22 | HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | 15/7 | |
KÖNIG Robert | ||||
27 | 14/13 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | ||||
6 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||
7 | HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
HAK Václav | ||||
26 | ||||
CHREN Šimon | ||||
23 | MICKA Ivo | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 15/13 | |
CHREN Šimon | ||||
10 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | 15/3 | |
15 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | ||||
18 | ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 15/7 | |
TESAŘÍK Daniel | ||||
31 | 15/9 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | ||||
2 | CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | postupující |
2 | CRHÁK | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
3 | BRÝDL | Zdeněk | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | postupující |
4 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.800 | 15 | 22 | postupující |
5 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující |
6 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | postupující |
7 | HAK | Václav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
8 | SOKOL JUN. | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující |
9 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | postupující |
9 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | postupující |
11 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.800 | 10 | 19 | postupující |
12 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | postupující |
13 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.600 | 9 | 20 | postupující |
14 | MICHALICA | Štěpán | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | postupující |
15 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | postupující |
16 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | postupující |
17 | UHLÍŘ | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující |
18 | ČIŽMÁŘ | Kryštof | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 2 | 17 | postupující |
19 | HASTÍK | František | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | postupující |
20 | MEIXNER | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 0 | 14 | postupující |
21 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.400 | 0 | 16 | postupující |
22 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 15 | postupující |
23 | MICKA | Ivo | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | postupující |
24 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | postupující |
25 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -5 | 15 | postupující |
26 | GERŽIČÁK | Daniel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | vyřazen |
27 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | vyřazen |
28 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | vyřazen |
29 | SLÁMA | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | vyřazen |
30 | KONEČNÝ | Kristián | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | vyřazen |
30 | KOVÁŘ | Tomáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | vyřazen |
32 | PAŘENICA | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.200 | -15 | 8 | vyřazen |
33 | JANECEK | Lukáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen |
34 | PALÁČEK | Tomáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
35 | JANKŮ | Richard | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | vyřazen |
35 | KVAPIL | David | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
MICHALICA Štěpán | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
PAŘENICA Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 8 | |||
JANECEK Lukáš | Šerm Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOVÁŘ Tomáš | Šerm Ostrava | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians Praha | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 21 | |||
HASTÍK František | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
UHLÍŘ Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | 0 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
CRHÁK Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
SLÁMA Lukáš | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
JANKŮ Richard | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONEČNÝ Kristián | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
BRÝDL Zdeněk | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
PALÁČEK Tomáš | Šerm Ostrava | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
BOHDAL Matěj | Tj Slezan Opava | V | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
HAK Václav | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V4 | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEIXNER Jakub | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V3 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 14 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
CMIEL Martin | Šerm Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
ŠIMON Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | 1 | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 10 | 19 | |||
KVAPIL David | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 0 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
HASÍK Karel | Tj Slezan Opava | V | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
MICKA Ivo | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 2 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
SOKOL JUN. Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
GERŽIČÁK Daniel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
GRULICH | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
HOSCHNA | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
KARDAS | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
LÁTAL | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
MORAVCOVA | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
RICHTAR | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Document Engarde - 29.1.2012 19:30:38