zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2012
fleret mladší žačky
29.1.2011
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
2 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
HOJGROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
7 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
10 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
11 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
12 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
13 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
9 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
PETKOVOVÁ Kristina |
|
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ Kristina |
Tj Slezan Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
HOJGROVÁ Adéla |
Sg Olomouc |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
HOJGROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
12 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
13 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
4 |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
|
11 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
6 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
7 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
10 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
15 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
2 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
30 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.833 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
17 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
HOJGROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.600 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
11 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-20 |
6 |
postupující |
12 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
13 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
14 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
HOJGROVÁ Adéla |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
22 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
30 |
30 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
Sk Staré Město |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-20 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MACKO Michaela |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
17 |
22 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
0 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
15 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Anna |
Sk Staré Město |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
PETKOVOVÁ Kristina |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
16 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
GRULICH |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
RICHTAR |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 29.1.2012 19:32:21