Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 | OCHMANN | Martin | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
3 | ĎÁSKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
6 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
7 | VALSOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 | HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
9 | LIŠKOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
10 | MELOUNOVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
1 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
16 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
9 | LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/3 | |||
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | ||||||
8 | HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | Bohemians Praha | 15/8 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
5 | OCHMANN Martin | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/6 | |||
OCHMANN Martin | ||||||
12 | ||||||
OCHMANN Martin | ||||||
13 | 15/11 | |||||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
4 | VRTALOVÁ Táňa | Sk Staré Město | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
3 | NEKARDA Martin | Sk Staré Město | 15/8 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | ||||||
14 | ||||||
NEKARDA Martin | ||||||
11 | 15/2 | |||||
HATLEOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
6 | HATLEOVÁ Veronika | Sokol Praha Vršovice | ||||
NEKARDA Martin | ||||||
7 | VALSOVÁ Andrea | Šk Houštka | 15/8 | |||
VALSOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
10 | MELOUNOVÁ Karolína | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
ĎÁSKOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
15 | 15/7 | |||||
ĎÁSKOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
2 | ĎÁSKOVÁ Eliška | Šk Houštka |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
2 | ĎÁSKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | postupující |
3 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.750 | 8 | 19 | postupující |
4 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.750 | 3 | 16 | postupující |
5 | OCHMANN | Martin | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 0 | 14 | postupující |
6 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.250 | -4 | 14 | postupující |
7 | VALSOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.250 | -5 | 10 | postupující |
8 | HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | postupující |
9 | LIŠKOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.250 | -9 | 10 | postupující |
10 | MELOUNOVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCHMANN Martin | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | V | 4 | V | 0 | 2/4 | 0 | 14 | |||
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | Sk Staré Město | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
VALSOVÁ Andrea | Šk Houštka | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEKARDA Martin | Sk Staré Město | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 8 | 19 | |||
HATLEOVÁ Veronika | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/4 | -4 | 14 | |||
LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 | |||
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | Bohemians Praha | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
ĎÁSKOVÁ Eliška | Šk Houštka | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPEK | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
GRULICH | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
HOSCHNA | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
SKERLE | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
WACHSBERGER | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 28.1.2012 17:15:13