zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2012
šavle senioři
28.1.2011
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
7 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
8 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
12 |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
9 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
|
8 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
5 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
|
|
12 |
DUŠEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Michal |
|
|
4 |
ČAPEK Michal |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
3 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
11 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
16/3 |
|
|
|
|
OCHMANN Martin |
|
|
6 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEKARDA Martin |
7 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
|
10 |
HAVLÍČEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEKARDA Martin |
15 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
NEKARDA Martin |
2 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
9/10 |
25 |
49 |
postupující |
2 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
8/10 |
15 |
46 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
7/10 |
14 |
44 |
postupující |
4 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7/10 |
11 |
44 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
7/10 |
8 |
42 |
postupující |
6 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
6/10 |
8 |
38 |
postupující |
7 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5/10 |
9 |
41 |
postupující |
8 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3/10 |
-11 |
32 |
postupující |
9 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3/10 |
-12 |
30 |
postupující |
10 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2/10 |
-15 |
29 |
postupující |
11 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
2/10 |
-20 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1/10 |
-32 |
16 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
12 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
ČAPEK Michal |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUŠEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
HAVLÍČEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠKERLE Michal |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
HAVLÍČEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
DUŠEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
ČAPEK Michal |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk Staré Město |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CAPEK |
|
CZE |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
DOLEZAL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 28.1.2012 17:18:11