zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadeti
Ostrava 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
11 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
13 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
16 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
18 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
19 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
20 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
21 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
22 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
FISCHER |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
8 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
14/7 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/5 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
17 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
STRITEZSKY Vit |
16 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
15/9 |
|
9 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAXA Filip |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MAXA Filip |
8 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
|
5 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
21 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
12 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
13 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
20 |
HOFEREK Daniel |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
19 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
14 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/13 |
|
11 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
23 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
10 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
15 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
18 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
31 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
19 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
22 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-19 |
7 |
vyřazen |
23 |
FISCHER |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
24 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-25 |
0 |
vyřazen |
25 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
KOVAR Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-25 |
0 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOFEREK Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
FISCHER Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
19 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
7 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
26 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
RICHTAR |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
SPICKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
VANICEK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.1.2012 18:38:06