zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadetky
Ostrava 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
9 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
10 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
11 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
12 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
17 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
18 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
20 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
21 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
22 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
25 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
26 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
8 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
5 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
4 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
3 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
|
6 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
7 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/0 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
17 |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepana |
16 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
9 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
8 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
21 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
12 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
13 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
20 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
29 |
|
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
4 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
|
3 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
19 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
14 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
11 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
|
|
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
6 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
7 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RICAROVA Anezka |
10 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
18 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika V |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
TEDENACOVA |
Marieta |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazena |
23 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
24 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
25 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazena |
26 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
NEMCOVA Stepana |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
17 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
F |
F |
F |
F |
F |
F |
|
forfait1 |
|
|
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Sk Zlin |
|
X |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
TEDENACOVA Marieta |
Brno |
|
X |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-11 |
12 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
X |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
X |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
X |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
X |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATRASZEK Veronika V |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
19 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
12 |
25 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
18 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.1.2012 18:39:14