zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál
v šermu fleretem
kategorie žáci
Ostrava 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
7 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
9 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
10 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
11 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
12 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
13 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
14 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
17 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
18 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
19 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
20 |
FISCHER |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
21 |
DUTT |
Andrew |
CZ |
USK |
22 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
27 |
HES |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
28 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
4 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
3 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
6 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
7 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/0 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
17 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
9 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Filip |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
5 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
21 |
DUTT Andrew |
Usk |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
NAVRATIL Patrik |
12 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
15/9 |
|
13 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
20 |
FISCHER Lukas |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
4 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
19 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
14 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
11 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
STRITEZSKY Vit |
22 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
27 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
6 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
23 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
10 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
15 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
UHLIR Adam |
18 |
UHLIR Adam |
C.Tesin |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
18 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.667 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.667 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.500 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
FISCHER |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
DUTT |
Andrew |
CZ |
USK |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
24 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
27 |
HES |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
28 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
HOFEREK Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
HES Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
17 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
UHLIR Adam |
C.Tesin |
|
0 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
19 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
29 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
0 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
27 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
|
V4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
8 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
22 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
18 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FISCHER Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
12 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
DUTT Andrew |
Usk |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
KOVAR Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
2 |
V4 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
21 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
RICHTAR |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
SPICKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
VANICEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.1.2012 18:40:18