zpet do kalendare
East Cup
fleret kadeti
18.2.2012
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
2 |
RYSZKA |
Aaron |
AUT |
UFC WIEN |
3 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
4 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BRNO |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nikolaus |
AUT |
FUM |
8 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZE |
BRNO |
9 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
10 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
POKORNY |
David |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
12 |
SOOKY |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
13 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
OPAVA |
14 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZE |
BRNO |
15 |
AUSBOCK |
Sebastian |
AUT |
FUM |
16 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
19 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZE |
OPAVA |
20 |
GRASNEK |
Tobias |
AUT |
FUM |
21 |
KIRNER |
Kristian |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
22 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZE |
BRNO |
23 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZE |
BRNO |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZE |
SK ZLIN |
26 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
27 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
CZE |
BRNO |
Quart_finales
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
8 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZE |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
|
4 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
RYSZKA Aaron |
AUT |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
RYSZKA Aaron |
|
6 |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
RYSZKA Aaron |
7 |
SCHNEIDER Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
2 |
GALAN Jan |
SVK |
15/7 |
troisieme_place
1 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
2 |
GALAN Jan |
SVK |
15/8 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
17 |
AUSBOCK Sebastian |
AUT |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
AUSBOCK Sebastian |
16 |
NOVAK Jachym |
CZE |
9/8 |
|
9 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZE |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SOOKY Dominik |
8 |
SOOKY Dominik |
SVK |
|
|
5 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
SVK |
|
|
|
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
21 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
12 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
|
13 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
CZE |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
20 |
GRASNEK Tobias |
AUT |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
4 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
SVK |
|
|
3 |
RYSZKA Aaron |
AUT |
|
|
|
RYSZKA Aaron |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYSZKA Aaron |
19 |
SOSNA Martin |
CZE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
14 |
MADL Marek |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
11 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
POKORNY David |
SVK |
|
|
|
POKORNY David |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Nikolaus |
23 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Nikolaus |
10 |
SCHNEIDER Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
|
15 |
SRP Sasa |
CZE |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
18 |
FLORYK Martin |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GALAN Jan |
2 |
GALAN Jan |
SVK |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
10/10 |
38 |
48 |
postupující |
2 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
9/10 |
27 |
45 |
postupující |
3 |
RYSZKA |
Aaron |
AUT |
UFC WIEN |
9/10 |
23 |
46 |
postupující |
4 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
8/10 |
18 |
46 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8/10 |
18 |
44 |
postupující |
5 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
8/10 |
18 |
44 |
postupující |
7 |
POKORNY |
David |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
7/9 |
17 |
40 |
postupující |
8 |
SOOKY |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
7/10 |
20 |
41 |
postupující |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
7/10 |
18 |
40 |
postupující |
10 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nikolaus |
AUT |
FUM |
7/10 |
11 |
42 |
postupující |
11 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
OPAVA |
6/9 |
16 |
39 |
postupující |
12 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BRNO |
6/10 |
10 |
35 |
postupující |
13 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZE |
BRNO |
6/10 |
6 |
38 |
postupující |
14 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
4/10 |
1 |
34 |
postupující |
15 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZE |
BRNO |
4/10 |
-8 |
25 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
3/9 |
-8 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
AUSBOCK |
Sebastian |
AUT |
FUM |
3/9 |
-10 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZE |
OPAVA |
2/10 |
-18 |
28 |
postupující |
19 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
2/10 |
-18 |
27 |
postupující |
20 |
GRASNEK |
Tobias |
AUT |
FUM |
2/10 |
-26 |
20 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
RYSZKA |
Aaron |
AUT |
UFC WIEN |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
SOOKY |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
9 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
POKORNY |
David |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.750 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.500 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nikolaus |
AUT |
FUM |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
GRASNEK |
Tobias |
AUT |
FUM |
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
AUSBOCK |
Sebastian |
AUT |
FUM |
0.250 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
21 |
KIRNER |
Kristian |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.250 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
22 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
23 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
25 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZE |
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GRASNEK Tobias |
AUT |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
9 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
SOOKY Dominik |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
16 |
SRP Sasa |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
13 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V3 |
V5 |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
2 |
16 |
SOSNA Martin |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
10 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
16 |
CRHAK Jakub |
CZE |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
POKORNY David |
SVK |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RYSZKA Aaron |
AUT |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
SVK |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
18 |
FLORYK Martin |
CZE |
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
12 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
CZE |
|
2 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/4 |
2 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
AUSBOCK Sebastian |
AUT |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
7 |
GALAN Jan |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
MADL Marek |
CZE |
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
14 |
CERNY Jan |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-2 |
11 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
KIRNER Kristian |
SVK |
|
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
8 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
19 |
SCHNEIDER Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
V3 |
4 |
4 |
V5 |
|
|
2/4 |
0 |
16 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
RYSZKA |
Aaron |
AUT |
UFC WIEN |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
GALAN |
Jan |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nikolaus |
AUT |
FUM |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.833 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
POKORNY |
David |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
SOOKY |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.500 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
AUSBOCK |
Sebastian |
AUT |
FUM |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZE |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-8 |
8 |
postupující |
21 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZE |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
KIRNER |
Kristian |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.167 |
-16 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
GRASNEK |
Tobias |
AUT |
FUM |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-18 |
8 |
vyřazen |
27 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
CZE |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
19 |
SOSNA Martin |
CZE |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
GRASNEK Tobias |
AUT |
|
4 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
KIRNER Kristian |
SVK |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
10 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHNEIDER Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
MADL Marek |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
FRANK Filip |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
FLORYK Martin |
CZE |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
SVK |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
28 |
CRHAK Jakub |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
V1 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V2 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
13 |
CERNY Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
8 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
POKORNY David |
SVK |
|
V4 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
AUSBOCK Sebastian |
AUT |
|
4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIZMAR Krystof |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
8 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
8 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
23 |
SRP Sasa |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
12 |
RYSZKA Aaron |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
GALAN Jan |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
25 |
SOOKY Dominik |
SVK |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
KRALIK |
Andrej |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KULIK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
LATAL |
Martin |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
VANICEK |
Pavel |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 18.2.2012 22:56:32