zpet do kalendare
Ještědský pohár 2012
kord seniorky
21.4. a 22. 4. 2012
Koná se za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
BILKOVA |
Lenka |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
3 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
K.VARY |
5 |
TYLLOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
PISEK |
6 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
CZ |
PLZEN |
7 |
MYSKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
K.VARY |
8 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
ZAVORKOVA |
Olga |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
10 |
JILKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
KADER-AGHOVA |
|
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
12 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
CZ |
USK |
14 |
SUCHA |
Pavlina |
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
15 |
JEZKOVA |
Slavka |
CZ |
EKONOM |
16 |
HOFMANOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
USK |
17 |
KANSKA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
HEPPER |
Laura |
GER |
GÖRLITZ |
19 |
JANIKOVA |
Hana |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
19 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
POKORNA |
Veronika |
CZ |
HF PRAHA |
22 |
JANKOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
23 |
KARLICKOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
EKONOM |
24 |
SCHULZ |
Clara |
GER |
GÖRLITZ |
25 |
BABOROVA |
Zlata |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
26 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
CZ |
USK |
27 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
28 |
SENJUKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
SP PLZEN |
29 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
30 |
KUFOVA |
Josefina |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
31 |
TATARKOVA |
Kristina |
CZ |
HF PRAHA |
32 |
SAMALOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
CZ |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
8 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
CZ |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
5 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
CZ |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
|
4 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
3 |
BILKOVA Lenka |
CZ |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BILKOVA Lenka |
|
6 |
TYLLOVA Vendula |
CZ |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BILKOVA Lenka |
7 |
MYSKOVA Petra |
CZ |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
2 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
CZ |
15/7 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
CZ |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Daniela |
17 |
HEPPER Laura |
GER |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
16 |
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
CZ |
15/10 |
|
9 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
CZ |
|
|
|
MICKOVA Andrea |
24 |
SCHULZ Clara |
GER |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
25 |
BABOROVA Zlata |
CZ |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
8 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
CZ |
15/8 |
|
5 |
JILKOVA Klara |
CZ |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Klara |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
21 |
POKORNA Veronika |
CZ |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
12 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
CZ |
15/7 |
|
13 |
KANSKA Zuzana |
CZ |
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
20 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
CZ |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZAVORKOVA Olga |
4 |
ZAVORKOVA Olga |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
BILKOVA Lenka |
CZ |
|
|
|
BILKOVA Lenka |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BILKOVA Lenka |
19 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
CZ |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SUCHA Pavlina |
14 |
SUCHA Pavlina |
CZ |
15/14 |
|
11 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
CZ |
|
|
|
VACINOVA Gabriela |
22 |
JANKOVA Karolina |
CZ |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
TYLLOVA Vendula |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TYLLOVA Vendula |
6 |
TYLLOVA Vendula |
CZ |
|
|
7 |
KADER-AGHOVA |
CZ |
|
|
|
KADER-AGHOVA |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MYSKOVA Petra |
23 |
KARLICKOVA Jana |
CZ |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MYSKOVA Petra |
10 |
MYSKOVA Petra |
CZ |
15/2 |
|
15 |
JEZKOVA Slavka |
CZ |
|
|
|
JEZKOVA Slavka |
18 |
JANIKOVA Hana |
CZ |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
2 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
CZ |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOUBOVA |
Daniela |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BILKOVA |
Lenka |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
ZAVORKOVA |
Olga |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
JILKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
TYLLOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
PISEK |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
KADER-AGHOVA |
|
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.667 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
MICKOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
MYSKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
VACINOVA |
Gabriela |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
KANSKA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
SUCHA |
Pavlina |
CZ |
FC KARLIN |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
JEZKOVA |
Slavka |
CZ |
EKONOM |
0.600 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
HOFMANOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
HEPPER |
Laura |
GER |
GÖRLITZ |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
JANIKOVA |
Hana |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
POKORNA |
Veronika |
CZ |
HF PRAHA |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
JANKOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
KARLICKOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
EKONOM |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
SCHULZ |
Clara |
GER |
GÖRLITZ |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
BABOROVA |
Zlata |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazena |
27 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
vyřazena |
28 |
SENJUKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
SP PLZEN |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazena |
29 |
CIMLEROVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
vyřazena |
30 |
KUFOVA |
Josefina |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.167 |
-10 |
18 |
vyřazena |
31 |
TATARKOVA |
Kristina |
CZ |
HF PRAHA |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazena |
32 |
SAMALOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POKORNA Veronika |
CZ |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
MICKOVA Andrea |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
KUFOVA Josefina |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
18 |
SCHULZ Clara |
GER |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
ZAVORKOVA Olga |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
CIMLEROVA Zuzana |
CZ |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOUBOVA Daniela |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
17 |
29 |
KARLICKOVA Jana |
CZ |
|
0 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
CZ |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
14 |
26 |
HEPPER Laura |
GER |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
CZ |
|
2 |
3 |
V4 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
TATARKOVA Kristina |
CZ |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
JANKOVA Karolina |
CZ |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
CZ |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
SUCHA Pavlina |
CZ |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
BILKOVA Lenka |
CZ |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
VACINOVA Gabriela |
CZ |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
BABOROVA Zlata |
CZ |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
CZ |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TYLLOVA Vendula |
CZ |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
JEZKOVA Slavka |
CZ |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
16 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
CZ |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
SAMALOVA Anna |
CZ |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
KANSKA Zuzana |
CZ |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANIKOVA Hana |
CZ |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
JILKOVA Klara |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
MYSKOVA Petra |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
SZABO Nikola |
CZ |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
SENJUKOVA Tereza |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
KADER-AGHOVA |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ANDERLE |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
BEDNAREK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
FABER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
JANKO |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KOVARIK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
LORENC |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
RUBES |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
TYLECEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.4.2012 20:26:42