zpet do kalendare
Jarní šavle 2012
šavle junioři
Šermířský klub AMU Praha
19. 5. 2012 tělocvična gymnásia Českolipská 373, Praha 9
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
2 |
HANUS |
Adam |
|
HOUSTKA |
3 |
FUCIK |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
3 |
MORAVEC |
Tomas |
|
HOUSTKA |
5 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
|
STARE MESTO |
6 |
PLONER |
Jiri |
|
HOUSTKA |
7 |
GAVRILYUK |
Daniel |
|
USK |
8 |
NEZBEDA |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
9 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
|
CHOMUTOV |
10 |
DYRSMID |
David |
|
CHOMUTOV |
11 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
12 |
MRACEK |
Ondrej |
|
RIEGEL |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HANUS Adam |
|
|
|
|
HANUS Adam |
8 |
NEZBEDA Jan |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
HANUS Adam |
5 |
GAVRILYUK Daniel |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomas |
|
4 |
MORAVEC Tomas |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
3 |
PLONER Jiri |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FUCIK Jan |
|
6 |
FUCIK Jan |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
7 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
2 |
NEKARDA Martin |
|
15/10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANUS |
Adam |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
|
STARE MESTO |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
PLONER |
Jiri |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
MORAVEC |
Tomas |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
GAVRILYUK |
Daniel |
|
USK |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
FUCIK |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
NEZBEDA |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
vyřazen |
10 |
DYRSMID |
David |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazen |
11 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
12 |
MRACEK |
Ondrej |
|
RIEGEL |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
GAVRILYUK Daniel |
|
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
MRACEK Ondrej |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
DYRSMID David |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
HANUS Adam |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
PLONER Jiri |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEZBEDA Jan |
|
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
FUCIK Jan |
|
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
SRP Sasa |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
NEKARDA Martin |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
MORAVEC Tomas |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CSEPLO |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PTACEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare