zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
4. 2. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
3 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
5 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
6 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
7 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
9 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
12 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
14 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
15 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
16 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
17 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
DVOŘÁK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLÍN |
19 |
BOHÁČ |
Karel |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
20 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
21 |
BORŮVKA |
Vít |
|
USK PRAHA |
22 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
23 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
|
USK PRAHA |
24 |
LÖWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
25 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
26 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
27 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
28 |
DAVID |
Jiří |
|
USK PRAHA |
29 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ |
30 |
VÁVRA |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
31 |
ŘEPKA |
Ondřej |
|
BĚLÁ |
32 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
33 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
34 |
BRZOBOHATÝ |
Václav |
|
BĚLÁ |
35 |
HRDLIČKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
8 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
5 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
|
4 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
3 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
|
6 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
7 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
2 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
17 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
16 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
9 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
24 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
25 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
8 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/8 |
|
5 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
28 |
DAVID Jiří |
Usk Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
21 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
12 |
DVOŘÁK Daniel |
Fc Karlín |
15/11 |
|
13 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
ILLE Šimon |
20 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
29 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
4 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
3 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
30 |
VÁVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
19 |
BORŮVKA Vít |
Usk Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BERČO Ladislav |
14 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
11 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
22 |
ČERNÍK Bartoloměj |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
27 |
VALC Jiří |
Bělá |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
6 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
7 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČURDA Aleš |
26 |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
23 |
LÖWIT Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
10 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
15 |
BOHÁČ Karel |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
18 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
2 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.833 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
DVOŘÁK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.667 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
BOHÁČ |
Karel |
|
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.667 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
19 |
BORŮVKA |
Vít |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
LÖWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
VALC |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
DAVID |
Jiří |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
29 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.167 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
30 |
VÁVRA |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
postupující |
31 |
ŘEPKA |
Ondřej |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
32 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazen |
33 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
34 |
BRZOBOHATÝ |
Václav |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazen |
35 |
HRDLIČKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
ČERNÍK Bartoloměj |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
HRDLIČKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
17 |
29 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
BORŮVKA Vít |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
10 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
2 |
23 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRZOBOHATÝ Václav |
Bělá |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
12 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V2 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
23 |
DAVID Jiří |
Usk Praha |
|
V3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
9 |
DVOŘÁK Daniel |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
22 |
BOHÁČ Karel |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
2 |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁVRA Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
VALC Jiří |
Bělá |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
LÖWIT Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
ŘEPKA Ondřej |
Bělá |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Litoměřice |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
12 |
27 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
0 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 5.2.2012 19:24:40