zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord žačky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
4. 2. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
5 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
7 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ |
8 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Hana |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
9 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
10 |
ČÁLKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
11 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
HÁLOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
TROHAŘOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
DEJVICE |
15 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
16 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
17 |
MENDELOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
19 |
CARSKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BĚLÁ |
20 |
JECHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
21 |
SALAČOVÁ |
Marie |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
22 |
SVĚCENÁ |
Veronika |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
23 |
BÍLKOVÁ |
Hana |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
5 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
|
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
|
6 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
7 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
17 |
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
Litoměřice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
16 |
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
Bělá |
15/3 |
|
9 |
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
|
|
5 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
21 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HÁLOVÁ Markéta |
12 |
HÁLOVÁ Markéta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
MENDELOVÁ Michaela |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
20 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
19 |
BENEŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Kateřina |
14 |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
15/12 |
|
11 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
CHLUPÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
6 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
7 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
10 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15 |
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
18 |
JECHOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
MRÁZOVÁ |
Aneli |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.750 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
ČÁLKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
HÁLOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
MENDELOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
TROHAŘOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
CARSKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.250 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Hana |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
JECHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.000 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.000 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
21 |
SALAČOVÁ |
Marie |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazena |
22 |
SVĚCENÁ |
Veronika |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
23 |
BÍLKOVÁ |
Hana |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
X |
V4 |
|
4/4 |
9 |
19 |
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
Bělá |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V2 |
X |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
10 |
CHLUPÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
X |
4 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
16 |
KOPRUŠÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
X |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-8 |
9 |
BÍLKOVÁ Hana |
Loko Plzeň |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
|
4 |
V3 |
V |
V |
X |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAČOVÁ Marie |
Litoměřice |
|
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
10 |
DOŠKOVÁ Hana |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
19 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/4 |
6 |
18 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
8 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
HÁLOVÁ Markéta |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
MENDELOVÁ Michaela |
Litoměřice |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SVĚCENÁ Veronika |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JECHOVÁ Tereza |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
BENEŠOVÁ Kateřina |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-8 |
17 |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
MRÁZOVÁ Aneli |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
ČÁLKOVÁ Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 5.2.2012 19:26:46