zpet do kalendare
Memoriál K.Hulínského
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord mladší žáci
18.2.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
5 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
KINSKY |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
HORVATH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
8 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
9 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
ÚSTÍ |
12 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADISTĚ |
13 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
14 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
15 |
IVANCO |
Mikuláš |
|
ÚSTÍ |
16 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
17 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
|
DEJVICE |
18 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
19 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
20 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
21 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADISTĚ |
22 |
JIRASEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
23 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
HAVRDA |
Luboš |
|
PLZEN |
25 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
26 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
|
DEJVICE |
27 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
28 |
COUFAL |
František |
|
BELA |
29 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
30 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
31 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtěch |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
32 |
LUCOVIC |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
33 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
|
UH.HRADISTĚ |
34 |
TUSL |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
8 |
HORVATH Tomáš |
Teplice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
5 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
4 |
OSICKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
6 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
KINSKY Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
2 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
15/14 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
17 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
16 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
10/8 |
|
9 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
24 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomáš |
25 |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomáš |
8 |
HORVATH Tomáš |
Teplice |
15/11 |
|
5 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
21 |
IVANCO Mikuláš |
Ústí |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikuláš |
12 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
13 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradistě |
|
|
|
MARCIK Jan |
20 |
JIRASEK Jan |
Plzen |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
4 |
OSICKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
19 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
14 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
15/14 |
|
11 |
IVANCO Robin |
Ústí |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
22 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
6 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
KINSKY Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KINSKY Kryštof |
26 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KINSKY Kryštof |
23 |
HAVRDA Luboš |
Plzen |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
10 |
VOLAK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/6 |
|
15 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomáš |
18 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hradistě |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
2 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
23 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
KINSKY |
Kryštof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
HORVATH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
0.833 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADISTĚ |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADISTĚ |
0.500 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
JIRASEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.400 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
IVANCO |
Mikuláš |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.333 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
HAVRDA |
Luboš |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-10 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-13 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
HAVRDA |
Adam |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.333 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
28 |
COUFAL |
František |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
vyřazen |
29 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
30 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
31 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtěch |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-22 |
6 |
vyřazen |
32 |
LUCOVIC |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
33 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
|
UH.HRADISTĚ |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
TUSL |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
18 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
HORVATH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
23 |
FRANTA Ondřej |
Uh.Hradistě |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
HAVRDA Adam |
Sokol Pisek |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
13 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-22 |
6 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
22 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
23 |
29 |
TUSL Jan |
Plzen |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
8 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hradistě |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
16 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
20 |
29 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SKERIK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
KINSKY Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |
OSICKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
15 |
HAVRDA Luboš |
Plzen |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
IVANCO Mikuláš |
Ústí |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
17 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
VOLAK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
COUFAL František |
Bela |
|
V4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
IVANCO Robin |
Ústí |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JIRASEK Jan |
Plzen |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
14 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradistě |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
LUCOVIC Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
17 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
JILKOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
SEDIVY P |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
STEHLIK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare