zpet do kalendare
Memoriál K. Hulínského
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord mladí ačky
18.2.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SEHNALOVA |
Markéta |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
3 |
DOSKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
POTOCKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
SALIGEROVA |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
7 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
8 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
|
BELA |
9 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
10 |
ALTNEROVA |
Terezie |
|
ÚSTÍ |
11 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
12 |
ADAMOVA |
Dorota |
|
BELA |
13 |
JEZIKOVA |
Markéta |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
14 |
KOMANKOVA |
Valentýnka |
|
ÚSTÍ |
15 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
ÚSTÍ |
16 |
BURIANOVA |
Sofie |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
17 |
VLCKOVA |
Lucie |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
18 |
BENESOVA |
Denisa |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
19 |
PESULOVA |
Magdalena |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Eliminace 16
1 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
9 |
CARSKOVA Adela |
Bela |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CARSKOVA Adela |
|
8 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
5 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
|
|
12 |
ADAMOVA Dorota |
Bela |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
|
13 |
JEZIKOVA Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
|
|
4 |
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Markéta |
3 |
POTOCKOVA Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POTOCKOVA Kateřina |
|
|
14 |
KOMANKOVA Valentýnka |
Ústí |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Markéta |
|
11 |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Markéta |
|
|
6 |
SEHNALOVA Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Markéta |
7 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Sokol Písek |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
|
10 |
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
Ústí |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Kateřina |
15 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Kateřina |
2 |
DOSKOVA Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
DOSKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
POTOCKOVA |
Kateřina |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SALIGEROVA |
Kateřina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
SEHNALOVA |
Markéta |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
|
BELA |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
ALTNEROVA |
Terezie |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
KORINKOVA |
Magda |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
ADAMOVA |
Dorota |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
JEZIKOVA |
Markéta |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
KOMANKOVA |
Valentýnka |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
ÚSTÍ |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazena |
16 |
BURIANOVA |
Sofie |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
17 |
VLCKOVA |
Lucie |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
18 |
BENESOVA |
Denisa |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
19 |
PESULOVA |
Magdalena |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
ADAMOVA Dorota |
Bela |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
VLCKOVA Lucie |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Ústí |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
POTOCKOVA Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOSKOVA Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
KORINKOVA Magda |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
BENESOVA Denisa |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
KOMANKOVA Valentýnka |
Ústí |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
SEHNALOVA Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
CARSKOVA Adela |
Bela |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V3 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Sokol Písek |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
JEZIKOVA Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
BURIANOVA Sofie |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
0 |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
12 |
PESULOVA Magdalena |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
SALIGEROVA Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
Ústí |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BURJAK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
CAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
SEDIVY P |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
STEHLIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
VLCEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare