zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Karla Saligera
kord kadeti
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
5. 2. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠTEIS |
Lukáš |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
2 |
VENCOVSKÝ |
Pavel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
3 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
7 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
9 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
10 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
11 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
12 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
15 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
16 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
17 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
19 |
JIRÁK |
Karel |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
LÖWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
21 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
BORŮVKA |
Vít |
|
USK PRAHA |
24 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
25 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
26 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
27 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
|
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
8 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
5 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
4 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
3 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
6 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
7 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
2 |
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
Uk Bratislava |
15/8 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
17 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ILLE Šimon |
16 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
15/14 |
|
9 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
8 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
5 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
21 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
12 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
13 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
20 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
4 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
19 |
LÖWIT Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
14 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
11 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Ján |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
6 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
7 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
23 |
BORŮVKA Vít |
Usk Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
10 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/8 |
|
15 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
18 |
JIRÁK Karel |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
2 |
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠTEIS |
Lukáš |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VENCOVSKÝ |
Pavel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
CIPÁR |
Ján |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
BERČO |
Ladislav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
JIRÁK |
Karel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
LÖWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
BORŮVKA |
Vít |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazen |
25 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazen |
26 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
27 |
ČERNÍK |
Bartoloměj |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
-1 |
20 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
BORŮVKA Vít |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
VENCOVSKÝ Pavel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
LÖWIT Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
26 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
JIRÁK Karel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
19 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
CIPÁR Ján |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
V4 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
14 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
ČERNÍK Bartoloměj |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
BERČO Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
ŠTEIS Lukáš |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 5.2.2012 19:28:01