zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret
Fleret junioři
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
28. a 29. 4. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
9 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
11 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
16 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
9 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
|
8 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
12 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
13 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
|
14 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
11 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
|
6 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
7 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
|
10 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
15 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
2 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
15/8 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
vyřazen |
18 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
19 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
16 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
23 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
10 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
DUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
KULIK |
Milan |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
NIESIGOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PLOCH |
Ondrej |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 30.4.2012 11:33:20