zpet do kalendare
Liberecký fleret
Fleret kadeti
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
28. a 29. 4. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
17 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
16 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
9 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
|
8 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
12 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
13 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
14 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
11 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
6 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
|
10 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
15 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
2 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
18 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
13 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
V3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
10 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
DUŠEK |
Martin |
CZ |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
NIESIGOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 30.4.2012 11:34:14