zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2012
Fleret junioři
USK Praha
2.6.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
7 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
8 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
9 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
12 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
14 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
9 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
8 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
5 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
12 |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
|
|
4 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
11 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
|
|
6 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
10 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec Králové |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
4 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
vyřazen |
14 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-9 |
11 |
vyřazen |
15 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
15 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
9 |
20 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec Králové |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
17 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sokol Brno |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-9 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUBA Vít |
Bohemians |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
12 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
14 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
14 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V3 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PŘÍHODA |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
SRNA |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.6.2012 22:32:34