zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord junioři
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
9. 6. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
2 |
HABRTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
3 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
6 |
SVĚCHOTA |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
7 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
8 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
9 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
10 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
11 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
12 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
13 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
17 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
Tableau de 16
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
9 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SVĚCHOTA Ondřej |
|
8 |
SVĚCHOTA Ondřej |
Dukla Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
5 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
12 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
13 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
4 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BOUČEK Dominik |
|
|
14 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
|
11 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristián |
|
|
6 |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABRTA Ondřej |
7 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HUTÁR Daniel |
|
10 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
HABRTA Ondřej |
15 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HABRTA Ondřej |
2 |
HABRTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
HABRTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0,800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,500 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
SVĚCHOTA |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0,500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0,400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
HUTÁR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0,400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO K. VARY |
0,400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0,400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
-5 |
14 |
vyřazen |
16 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0,250 |
-3 |
13 |
vyřazen |
17 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,250 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V4 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
15 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
13 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
SVĚCHOTA Ondřej |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
D´AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
HUTÁR Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Litoměřice |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
HABRTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko K. Vary |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
KAIL |
Jaromír |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.6.2012 19:56:17