zpet do kalendare
Finale mistrovstvi Ceske republiky
Brno, 26.5.2012
fleret, mladsi zaci
Overall ranking
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZE |
OPAVA |
2 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZE |
BRNO |
3 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZE |
SK ZLIN |
5 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
6 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZE |
BRNO |
7 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
8 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
9 |
CHYTRY |
Vaclav |
CZE |
BRNO |
10 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZE |
OPAVA |
11 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
CZE |
BRNO |
12 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
13 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
CZE |
BRNO |
14 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
15 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
16 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
17 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZE |
BRNO |
18 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
19 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZE |
BRNO |
20 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZE |
BRNO |
21 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
CZE |
SK ZLIN |
22 |
MALIS |
Vit |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
HASTIK |
Frantisek |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
24 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
25 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
BERMELL |
Marko |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
27 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK |
28 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZE |
BRNO |
29 |
SLAMA |
Lukas |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
30 |
PARENICA |
Jan |
CZE |
STERNBERK |
31 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZE |
BRNO |
32 |
VAVRICEK |
Frantisek |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
33 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZE |
BRNO |
34 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
35 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK |
36 |
KOVAR |
Tomas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
37 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
38 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
39 |
LISKA |
Martin |
CZE |
C. TESIN |
39 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
41 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZE |
OPAVA |
Tableau of 8
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
8 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
5 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
|
4 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
|
6 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
7 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
2 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
12/11 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
32 |
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
Bystrice |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
17 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
16 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
12/7 |
|
9 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
24 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
25 |
BERMELL Marko |
Sg Olomouc |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
8 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
12/2 |
|
5 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
28 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
21 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
POHLUDKA Dominik |
12 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
12/10 |
|
13 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
20 |
MALIS Vit |
Ostrava |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
29 |
SLAMA Lukas |
Sternberk |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
4 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
12/5 |
|
3 |
CHYTRY Vaclav |
Brno |
|
|
|
CHYTRY Vaclav |
30 |
PARENICA Jan |
Sternberk |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
19 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
14 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
12/4 |
|
11 |
CIZMAR Krystof |
Brno |
|
|
|
CIZMAR Krystof |
22 |
HASTIK Frantisek |
Sg Olomouc |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
27 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
6 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
12/6 |
|
7 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
UHLIR Adam |
26 |
UHLIR Adam |
C. Tesin |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
23 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
10 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
12/4 |
|
15 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Brno |
|
|
|
STEPAN Samuel |
18 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
31 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
2 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
12/4 |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MALIS Vit |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
BERMELL Marko |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-8 |
17 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
LISKA Martin |
C. Tesin |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V2 |
|
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
KOVAR Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-19 |
7 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Brno |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.167 |
-10 |
13 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
0.833 |
16 |
25 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-1 |
24 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
PARENICA Jan |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-23 |
5 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
V4 |
2 |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
6 |
19 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
CIZMAR Krystof |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
UHLIR Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
CHYTRY Vaclav |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
HASTIK Frantisek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C. Tesin |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
SLAMA Lukas |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
Activity of the match referees
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
LACINA |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
TARABA |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
VANICEK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 27.5.2012 21:26:39