zpet do kalendare
MČR 2012
kord ml. žáci - jednotl.
1.FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
16.6.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
2 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
3 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
7 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
8 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
9 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
11 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
12 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
13 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI |
14 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
15 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
16 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
17 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
18 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
19 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
20 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI |
22 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BELA |
23 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
24 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
25 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
26 |
SIKYR |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
27 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
28 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
29 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
30 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
31 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
32 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
33 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
CZ |
PLZEN |
34 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
35 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
36 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
37 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
38 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZ |
PLZEN |
39 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
40 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZ |
HF PRAHA |
41 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
42 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
CZ |
PLZEN |
43 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
8 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
5 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
4 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
3 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
|
6 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
7 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
2 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
15/14 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
33 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
PATOCKA Pavel |
|
32 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
17 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
49 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CURDA Jakub |
16 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
9 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
41 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
|
24 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
25 |
SIKYR Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SIKYR Jaroslav |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
57 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
8 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
5 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
37 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DZIACKY Jiri |
|
28 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
21 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
53 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
12 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
|
13 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ZUFNICEK Adam |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
45 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
|
20 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
29 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
61 |
|
|
|
11/2 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
4 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
MARCIK Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VLCEK Roman |
35 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VLCEK Roman |
|
30 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
19 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
51 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
14 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
11 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
43 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
|
22 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
27 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
11/0 |
|
|
|
SCHEYER Jiri |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyas |
59 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyas |
6 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
|
7 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
39 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
26 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
23 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VAVRA Daniel |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
55 |
|
|
|
11/6 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
10 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
15 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
47 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
|
18 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
31 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
34 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
63 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
2 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
1,000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
CZ |
USK |
1,000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
1,000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0,800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
0,800 |
14 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0,800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0,800 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0,667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI |
0,600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0,600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USTI |
0,600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BELA |
0,600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0,600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0,500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
25 |
SIKYR |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
0,400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0,400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
30 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
0,400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
31 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0,400 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
32 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
33 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0,200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
34 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OL. |
0,200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
35 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADIS. |
0,200 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
36 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0,167 |
-12 |
14 |
vyřazen |
37 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0,000 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
38 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0,000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
39 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
CZ |
LITOMERICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
40 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZ |
HF PRAHA |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
41 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
42 |
VANECEK |
Albert |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0,000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
43 |
KROUZECKY |
Tomas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0,000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
VANECEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
KROUZECKY Tomas |
Plzen |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
17 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Ol. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
2 |
0 |
V2 |
3 |
|
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
10 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
SIKYR Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
RAIM Martin |
Hf Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
|
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Ol. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
21 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
21 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
20 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
6 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
BRABEC |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
KŘEMEN |
Karel |
|
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
VINCENC |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.6.2012 22:29:32