zpet do kalendare
MČR 2012
kord ml. žáci - družstva
1.FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
17.6.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LITOMERICE A |
|
LITOMERICE |
2 |
DUKLA OL. |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
USK |
|
USK |
4 |
TEPLICE A |
|
TEPLICE |
5 |
SC PRAHA |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
USTI |
|
USTI |
7 |
LITOMERICE B |
|
LITOMERICE |
8 |
UH.HRADIS. |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
9 |
BELA |
|
BELA |
10 |
TEPLICE B |
|
TEPLICE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
LITOMERICE A |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
LITOMERICE A |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LITOMERICE A |
9 |
LITOMERICE B |
Litomerice |
|
45/17 |
|
|
|
LITOMERICE B |
|
8 |
BELA |
Bela |
45/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LITOMERICE A |
5 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
45/29 |
|
|
|
USK |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USK |
|
13 |
|
|
|
39/36 |
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA |
|
|
4 |
SC PRAHA |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LITOMERICE A |
3 |
TEPLICE A |
Teplice |
|
|
|
45/39 |
|
|
|
TEPLICE A |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEPLICE A |
|
11 |
|
|
|
45/39 |
|
|
|
|
UH.HRADIS. |
|
|
6 |
UH.HRADIS. |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUKLA OL. |
7 |
USTI |
Usti |
|
|
45/28 |
|
|
|
USTI |
|
10 |
TEPLICE B |
Teplice |
45/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
DUKLA OL. |
15 |
|
|
|
45/23 |
|
|
|
DUKLA OL. |
2 |
DUKLA OL. |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Třetí místo
1 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
|
USK |
2 |
TEPLICE A |
Teplice |
45/30 |
Tableau 5-8 de 4
1 |
LITOMERICE B |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
SC PRAHA |
4 |
SC PRAHA |
Sc Praha |
45/10 |
|
|
|
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
UH.HRADIS. |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
45/35 |
|
|
|
USTI |
2 |
USTI |
Usti |
45/34 |
7. místo
1 |
LITOMERICE B |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
LITOMERICE B |
2 |
UH.HRADIS. |
Uh. Hradiste |
kvůli odstoupeni |
Závodníci (36)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
BELA |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
BELA |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
BELA |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
BELA |
JURKA |
Jakub |
DUKLA OL. |
OSICKA |
Adam |
DUKLA OL. |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
DUKLA OL. |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
DUKLA OL. |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
LITOMERICE A |
OPLT |
Matej |
LITOMERICE A |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
LITOMERICE A |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
LITOMERICE A |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
LITOMERICE B |
SKERIK |
Jan |
LITOMERICE B |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
LITOMERICE B |
CURDA |
Jakub |
SC PRAHA |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
SC PRAHA |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
SC PRAHA |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
SC PRAHA |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
TEPLICE A |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
TEPLICE A |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
TEPLICE A |
FILIP |
Jan |
TEPLICE B |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
TEPLICE B |
PHAM |
Daniel |
TEPLICE B |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
UH.HRADIS. |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
UH.HRADIS. |
MARCIK |
Jan |
UH.HRADIS. |
VLCEK |
Roman |
UH.HRADIS. |
CHALUPA |
Matej |
USK |
DAVID |
Jiri |
USK |
KAPEK |
Matej |
USK |
VALTERA |
Matej |
USK |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
USTI |
IVANCO |
Robin |
USTI |
ZIZKA |
David |
USTI |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
BODO |
Jiři |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
VINCENC |
Jiří |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.6.2012 22:31:30