zpet do kalendare
Finále MISTROVSTVÍ ČR žactva
Fleret žáci - družstva
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 16. 6. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BRNO A |
CZ |
BRNO A |
2 |
OSTRAVA |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
OPAVA |
CZ |
OPAVA |
4 |
USK |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
LIBEREC A |
CZ |
LIBEREC A |
6 |
SK ZLIN |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
7 |
BRNO B |
CZ |
BRNO B |
8 |
C.TESIN |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
9 |
LIBEREC B |
CZ |
LIBEREC B |
10 |
BYSTRICE |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BRNO A |
Brno A |
|
|
|
BRNO A |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRNO A |
9 |
C.TESIN |
C.Tesin |
|
45/19 |
|
|
|
C.TESIN |
|
8 |
LIBEREC B |
Liberec B |
45/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRNO A |
5 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
45/23 |
|
|
|
USK |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USK |
|
13 |
|
|
|
45/38 |
|
|
|
|
LIBEREC A |
|
|
4 |
LIBEREC A |
Liberec A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRNO A |
3 |
OPAVA |
Opava |
|
|
|
45/31 |
|
|
|
OPAVA |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPAVA |
|
11 |
|
|
|
45/19 |
|
|
|
|
SK ZLIN |
|
|
6 |
SK ZLIN |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
BRNO B |
Brno B |
|
|
44/34 |
|
|
|
BRNO B |
|
10 |
BYSTRICE |
Bystrice |
44/43 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
|
|
|
45/34 |
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
OSTRAVA |
Ostrava |
|
Třetí místo
1 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
|
OPAVA |
2 |
OPAVA |
Opava |
45/30 |
Závodníci (31)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
BENES |
Jiri |
BRNO A |
LINHART |
David |
BRNO A |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
BRNO A |
CERNY |
Jan |
BRNO B |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
BRNO B |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
BRNO B |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
BRNO B |
KONIG |
Robert |
BYSTRICE |
SIBOR |
Radek |
BYSTRICE |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
BYSTRICE |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
C.TESIN |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
C.TESIN |
UHLIR |
Adam |
C.TESIN |
HAK |
Vaclav |
LIBEREC A |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
LIBEREC A |
SIMON |
Pavel |
LIBEREC A |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
LIBEREC B |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
LIBEREC B |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
LIBEREC B |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
OPAVA |
FLORYK |
Martin |
OPAVA |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
OPAVA |
CMIEL |
Adam |
OSTRAVA |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
OSTRAVA |
MALIS |
Vitek |
OSTRAVA |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
SK ZLIN |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
SK ZLIN |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
SK ZLIN |
FRANK |
Filip |
USK |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
USK |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
USK |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
JAKUBCOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ROMANKOV |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.6.2012 19:39:53