zpet do kalendare
PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret kadeti
18.3.2012
USK Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
5 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
6 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
7 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
8 |
MÁDL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
11 |
GÖTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
12 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
13 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
14 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
16 |
HABART |
Jonatán |
|
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
20 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
23 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ |
Vít |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
24 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Patrik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
26 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
5 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
4 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
6 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
MÁDL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomáš |
16 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
13/9 |
|
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
24 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlín |
11/9 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
25 |
HABART Jonatán |
Bohemians |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HABART Jonatán |
8 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
15/12 |
|
5 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
21 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
GÖTZ Viktor |
12 |
GÖTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
13 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
20 |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
4 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
19 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
14 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
11 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
22 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Vít |
Hradec Král. |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
6 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
26 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
MÁDL Marek |
23 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MÁDL Marek |
10 |
MÁDL Marek |
Bohemians |
15/3 |
|
15 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
18 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
22 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVÁK |
Jáchym |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
MÁDL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
GÖTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOLÁK |
Daniel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
HAK |
Václav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ |
Vít |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-16 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Patrik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
25 |
HABART |
Jonatán |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
postupující |
26 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V3 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
GÖTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
17 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlín |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
18 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
10 |
NOVÁK Jáchym |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
20 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V1 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
23 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
22 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
MÁDL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
NAVRÁTIL Patrik |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
HABART Jonatán |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
SOKOLÁK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
16 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Vít |
Hradec Král. |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
DURAJ |
|
|
MÁDR |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.3.2012 20:04:04