zpet do kalendare
Rybářův memoriál 2012
mladší žačky
Sokol Brno I
22.4.2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ |
Viktória |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3 |
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ |
Karolína |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
CSADEROVÁ |
Gabriela |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
6 |
NAGY |
Kitti |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
7 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
8 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ |
Veronika |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
9 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 |
BURSOVÁ |
Regina |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
12 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
13 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
14 |
BARTALOVÁ |
Vivien |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
15 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
16 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
17 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
18 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
CZE |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
16 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
9 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
KRÁLIKOVÁ Veronika |
|
8 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ Veronika |
SVK |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
CSADEROVÁ Gabriela |
SVK |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
CSADEROVÁ Gabriela |
|
|
12 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
CZE |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolína |
|
13 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
|
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolína |
|
|
4 |
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolína |
SVK |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLIKOVÁ Viktória |
3 |
MACKO Michaela |
CZE |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
14 |
BARTALOVÁ Vivien |
SVK |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
11 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
CZE |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
NAGY Kitti |
|
|
6 |
NAGY Kitti |
SVK |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLIKOVÁ Viktória |
7 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
10 |
BURSOVÁ Regina |
SVK |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLIKOVÁ Viktória |
15 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
KRÁLIKOVÁ Viktória |
2 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ Viktória |
SVK |
10/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ |
Viktória |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
19 |
postupující |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
16 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ |
Karolína |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.800 |
13 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
CSADEROVÁ |
Gabriela |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
NAGY |
Kitti |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ |
Veronika |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
BURSOVÁ |
Regina |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.400 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
12 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
14 |
BARTALOVÁ |
Vivien |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
15 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.200 |
-13 |
6 |
postupující |
16 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-14 |
5 |
postupující |
17 |
KOZOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazena |
18 |
BOHDALOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARTALOVÁ Vivien |
SVK |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
6 |
CSADEROVÁ Gabriela |
SVK |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
16 |
BURSOVÁ Regina |
SVK |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
12 |
BOHDALOVÁ Ema |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
CZE |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
20 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
CZE |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
8 |
KOZOVÁ Daniela |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
6 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
13 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ Viktória |
SVK |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
|
5/5 |
18 |
19 |
NAGY Kitti |
SVK |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
1 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
6 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
MACKO Michaela |
CZE |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V2 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
18 |
KRÁLIKOVÁ Veronika |
SVK |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
12 |
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolína |
SVK |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZE |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
KURFÜRST |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZE |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.4.2012 19:52:39