zpet do kalendare
Rybářův memoriál
fleret žáci
Sokol Brno I.
21/4/2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TARASIEWICZ |
Maxime |
PL |
WROCLAWIANIE |
2 |
SOÓKY |
Dominik |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
3 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
UNGER |
Ondrej |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
KASPRZYK |
Slawomir |
PL |
WROCLAWIANIE |
8 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
10 |
GVOTH |
Martin |
SK |
STU |
11 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
14 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
15 |
NAGY |
Gergo |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
16 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
KIRNER |
Krisztián |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
20 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
22 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
24 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
SK |
STU |
26 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
CZ |
C. TESIN |
27 |
HÁK |
Václav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
28 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C. TESIN |
29 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vít |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
30 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
CZ |
BRNO |
31 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
32 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Samuel |
CZ |
BRNO |
33 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
34 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
35 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZ |
C. TESIN |
36 |
VAVŘÍČEK |
František |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
37 |
UHLÍŘ |
Jakub |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
37 |
ČIŽMÁŘ |
Kryštof |
CZ |
BRNO |
39 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
40 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
41 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
42 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
43 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
CZ |
H. BROD |
44 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
45 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
46 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
47 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
SK |
STU |
48 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
CZ |
BRNO |
49 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
50 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
51 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
51 |
MALIŠ |
Vítek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
53 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Quart_finales
1 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
8 |
KASPRZYK Slawomir |
Wroclawianie |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
5 |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
Wroclawianie |
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
|
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
3 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOÓKY Dominik |
|
6 |
SOÓKY Dominik |
Šamorín |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOÓKY Dominik |
7 |
UNGER Ondrej |
Šamorín |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
UNGER Ondrej |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
15/8 |
Eleminace 64
1 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
33 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
|
32 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
C. Tesin |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
17 |
NAGY Gergo |
Šamorín |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NAGY Gergo |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAGY Gergo |
49 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
16 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
9 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
41 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
24 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASPRZYK Slawomir |
25 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu |
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASPRZYK Slawomir |
57 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KASPRZYK Slawomir |
8 |
KASPRZYK Slawomir |
Wroclawianie |
|
|
5 |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
Wroclawianie |
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
37 |
UHLÍŘ Jakub |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
28 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
21 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
53 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
|
13 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
45 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
20 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
29 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel |
|
36 |
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
61 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
35 |
VAVŘÍČEK František |
Bystrice |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
STRITEZSKY Vít |
|
30 |
STRITEZSKY Vít |
Hradec Kr. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHYTRÝ Václav |
19 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHYTRÝ Václav |
51 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHYTRÝ Václav |
14 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
|
|
11 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
43 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
|
22 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOÓKY Dominik |
27 |
HÁK Václav |
Liberec |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HÁK Václav |
|
38 |
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOÓKY Dominik |
59 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SOÓKY Dominik |
6 |
SOÓKY Dominik |
Šamorín |
|
|
7 |
UNGER Ondrej |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
UNGER Ondrej |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNGER Ondrej |
39 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
UHLÍŘ Adam |
|
26 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNGER Ondrej |
23 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GVOTH Martin |
55 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
GVOTH Martin |
10 |
GVOTH Martin |
Stu |
|
|
15 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELÍNEK Radovan |
47 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KIRNER Krisztián |
|
18 |
KIRNER Krisztián |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
31 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
34 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
TARASIEWICZ |
Maxime |
PL |
WROCLAWIANIE |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
SOÓKY |
Dominik |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
19 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
UNGER |
Ondrej |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
KASPRZYK |
Slawomir |
PL |
WROCLAWIANIE |
0.833 |
18 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
GVOTH |
Martin |
SK |
STU |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
JELÍNEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
NAGY |
Gergo |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
KIRNER |
Krisztián |
SK |
ŠAMORÍN |
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
23 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
24 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
SK |
STU |
0.500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
UHLÍŘ |
Adam |
CZ |
C. TESIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
HÁK |
Václav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C. TESIN |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
PONÍŽIL |
Karel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
30 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vít |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.500 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
31 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZ |
C. TESIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
33 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
34 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
35 |
VAVŘÍČEK |
František |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Samuel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
37 |
UHLÍŘ |
Jakub |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
37 |
ČIŽMÁŘ |
Kryštof |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
39 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
40 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.333 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
41 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
42 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
43 |
NOVÁK |
Tomáš |
CZ |
H. BROD |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
44 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
45 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.167 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
46 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
47 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
SK |
STU |
0.167 |
-19 |
8 |
vyřazen |
48 |
MICHALICA |
Štěpán |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
49 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
50 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
51 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
51 |
MALIŠ |
Vítek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
53 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČIŽMÁŘ Kryštof |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
VAVŘÍČEK František |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
|
0 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
KIRNER Krisztián |
Šamorín |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
22 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
V5 |
1 |
V3 |
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
19 |
STRITEZSKY Vít |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
19 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
MIČKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V2 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
HÁK Václav |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
PONÍŽIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
18 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
14 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
NAGY Gergo |
Šamorín |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
3 |
V4 |
V5 |
1 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
14 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C. Tesin |
|
1 |
V3 |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
GVOTH Martin |
Stu |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
UHLÍŘ Jakub |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
MALIŠ Vítek |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
20 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
SOÓKY Dominik |
Šamorín |
|
V2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
22 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
V5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
UHLÍŘ Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
17 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Stu |
|
0 |
0 |
|
V5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
8 |
ŠILHAN František |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
ŠTĚPÁN Samuel |
Brno |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
KASPRZYK Slawomir |
Wroclawianie |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
27 |
JELÍNEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
C. Tesin |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
UNGER Ondrej |
Šamorín |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
MICHALICA Štěpán |
Brno |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
H. Brod |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
Wroclawianie |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
HOFEREK Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
14 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
Brno |
|
0 |
V5 |
4 |
V3 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BENEŠ |
|
|
BORNA |
Ivo |
|
DOMSITZ |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
|
KURFURST |
|
|
LACINA |
|
|
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
NIESIGOVÁ |
|
|
PIKHARTOVÁ |
Jaroslava |
|
PŘICHYSTAL |
|
|
VÁHALA |
|
|
VANÍČEK |
Pavel |
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.4.2012 19:57:25