zpet do kalendare
SC CUP 2012
kord mladší žáci
SC Praha
31. 3. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
3 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
5 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
6 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI |
7 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOMERICE |
8 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
10 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
11 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
13 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
14 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
15 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
16 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
17 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
18 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
19 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOMERICE |
20 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
21 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
22 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
23 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
24 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
K.VARY |
25 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
|
DEJVICE |
26 |
SIKYR |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
RAIM |
Martin |
|
HF PRAHA |
28 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
29 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
30 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
31 |
NEMECEK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
32 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
33 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
34 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
35 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
36 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
37 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
38 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
|
PLZEN |
39 |
PRISTAS |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
40 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
41 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
42 |
POKUTA |
Martin |
|
LITOMERICE |
43 |
JIRASEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
44 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
45 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
46 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
47 |
VANĚČEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
48 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
49 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
|
K.VARY |
49 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
|
DEJVICE |
51 |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
|
BELA |
52 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
52 |
TUSL |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
54 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
55 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
56 |
JANOUŠ |
Jakub |
|
K.VARY |
57 |
VORÁČEK |
Antonín |
|
DEJVICE |
58 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
59 |
ROUBICEK |
Ludvik |
|
BELA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
8 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
5 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
4 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
3 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
6 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom. |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
2 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
15/9 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
33 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
|
32 |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŠI Tomáš |
17 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
49 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomas |
16 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
|
9 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
CIKATRICIS Michal |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIKATRICIS Michal |
41 |
POKUTA Martin |
Litomerice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
|
24 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
25 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
NEMECEK Jan |
|
40 |
NEMECEK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
8 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
|
5 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
37 |
PRISTAS Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SIKYR Jaroslav |
|
28 |
SIKYR Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
21 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
|
44 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
53 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
12 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
13 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
45 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PATOCKA Pavel |
|
20 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
29 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
MARCIK Jan |
|
36 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
61 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
4 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
|
3 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
35 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Plzen |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
RAIM Martin |
|
30 |
RAIM Martin |
Hf Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
19 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
46 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
51 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
14 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
|
11 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINSKY Krystof |
43 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
Dukla Olom. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VLCEK Roman |
|
22 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
27 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyas |
|
38 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
59 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
6 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
7 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
39 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom. |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
|
26 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
23 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
|
42 |
JIRASEK Jan |
Plzen |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
55 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matias |
10 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
CURDA Jakub |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
47 |
VANĚČEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
18 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
31 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SKERIK Jan |
|
34 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
63 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
2 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
26 |
34 |
postupující |
2 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
1.000 |
24 |
35 |
postupující |
4 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
|
USTI |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
8 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.857 |
20 |
33 |
postupující |
9 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.857 |
19 |
33 |
postupující |
10 |
PAVLIK |
Matias |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.857 |
17 |
34 |
postupující |
11 |
KINSKY |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.857 |
17 |
32 |
postupující |
12 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.857 |
15 |
33 |
postupující |
13 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
postupující |
14 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
0.833 |
20 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
KOVAL |
Tomas |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
0.714 |
13 |
30 |
postupující |
18 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.714 |
9 |
30 |
postupující |
19 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
22 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
0.571 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
24 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.571 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
26 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
27 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
SIKYR |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
29 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
30 |
RAIM |
Martin |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
31 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
32 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.429 |
-3 |
26 |
postupující |
33 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
0.429 |
-3 |
25 |
postupující |
34 |
SKERIK |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
35 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
36 |
MARCIK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
37 |
PRISTAS |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
38 |
HAVRDA |
Lubos |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
39 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.333 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
40 |
NEMECEK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.286 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
41 |
POKUTA |
Martin |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.286 |
-8 |
22 |
postupující |
42 |
JIRASEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.286 |
-9 |
22 |
postupující |
43 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
|
DUKLA OLOM. |
0.286 |
-11 |
20 |
postupující |
44 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.286 |
-11 |
19 |
postupující |
45 |
PATOCKA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.286 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
46 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.286 |
-13 |
16 |
postupující |
47 |
VANĚČEK |
Albert |
|
PLZEN |
0.286 |
-20 |
13 |
postupující |
48 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
49 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
|
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
49 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
51 |
VESELY |
Vojtech |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
vyřazen |
52 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
52 |
TUSL |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
54 |
DZIACKY |
Jiri |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-19 |
16 |
vyřazen |
55 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
56 |
JANOUŠ |
Jakub |
|
K.VARY |
0.000 |
-22 |
6 |
vyřazen |
57 |
VORÁČEK |
Antonín |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-25 |
10 |
vyřazen |
58 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-27 |
8 |
vyřazen |
59 |
ROUBICEK |
Ludvik |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-29 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom. |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
14 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
0 |
|
V2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
17 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Plzen |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
12 |
ROUBICEK Ludvik |
Bela |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-29 |
1 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
27 |
SIKYR Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
23 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
DOBROVOLNÝ Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRISTAS Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
RANDÁK Richard |
K.Vary |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
MARCIK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
SKERIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
21 |
29 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DZIACKY Jiri |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/7 |
-19 |
16 |
OPLT Matej |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
6/7 |
20 |
33 |
VANĚČEK Albert |
Plzen |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2/7 |
-20 |
13 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
4/7 |
2 |
26 |
PATOCKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/7 |
-11 |
17 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-11 |
20 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
|
7/7 |
26 |
34 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
5/7 |
13 |
30 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
VESELY Vojtech |
Bela |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
FINTA Dominik |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
TUSL Jan |
Plzen |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
JANOUŠ Jakub |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
6 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
0 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
RAIM Martin |
Hf Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
22 |
KOVAL Tomas |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
HAVRDA Lubos |
Plzen |
|
1 |
V3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
13 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
19 |
33 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/7 |
-27 |
8 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-13 |
16 |
JIRASEK Jan |
Plzen |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
2/7 |
-9 |
22 |
KINSKY Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
6/7 |
17 |
32 |
NEMECEK Jan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-2 |
24 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/7 |
15 |
33 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/7 |
0 |
22 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-11 |
19 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
24 |
35 |
PAVLIK Matias |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
17 |
34 |
SMITKA Jan |
Plzen |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/7 |
-3 |
26 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/7 |
-3 |
25 |
POKUTA Martin |
Litomerice |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-8 |
22 |
VORÁČEK Antonín |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/7 |
-25 |
10 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/7 |
9 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
DOUBA |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
POKORNÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
3 |
VLČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 31.3.2012 23:20:36