zpet do kalendare
Velká Cena Dukly Olomouc 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
2 |
COUFAL |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK |
3 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
5 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK |
6 |
IVANCO |
Alexandr |
|
USK |
7 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
8 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
10 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRAD. |
11 |
SKATULA |
Daniel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
12 |
KUBICEK |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
13 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
14 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
BUJNOVSKÝ |
Branislav |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
17 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBER. |
19 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
20 |
COUFAL |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
22 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
D.PRAHA |
23 |
TICHY |
Zdenek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
25 |
MARCOL |
Daniel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
26 |
SVECHOTA |
Ondrej |
|
D.PRAHA |
27 |
BLANIK |
Pawel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
28 |
SZMEK |
Marek |
|
SC BYSTIC |
29 |
ZABAWA |
Marek |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
30 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
31 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
32 |
BALKO |
Stefan Ml |
|
USTI/L |
33 |
KRAL |
Sebastian |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
34 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
35 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
36 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRAD. |
37 |
BERKA |
Adam |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
38 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
39 |
LATAL |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
40 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
41 |
AIGERMAN |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L |
42 |
GEJMOVSKÝ |
Alexander |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
43 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
44 |
DVORAK |
Martin |
|
D.PRAHA |
45 |
BERELZK |
Andrej |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
46 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTIC |
47 |
HAJNY |
Filip |
|
DEJVICE |
48 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
49 |
KARKALIK |
Mates |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
50 |
SMOLEN |
Tomasz |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
51 |
JURICEK |
Josef |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
52 |
FOLDES |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
53 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
54 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
55 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
56 |
VLCEK |
Michal |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
57 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
58 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
59 |
MEZYK |
Michal |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
60 |
JAKES |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
61 |
BODO |
Jiri |
|
LITOM. |
62 |
CERNY |
Vojtech |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
63 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
D.PRAHA |
64 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
65 |
LASIEWICKI |
Marek |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
66 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMAN. |
67 |
KLUSAK |
Miroslav |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
68 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
69 |
KORČOK |
Peter |
|
K ZVOLEN |
70 |
NAVRATIL |
Eduard |
|
ASPV ZLIN |
71 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
8 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
5 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
|
4 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
3 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Usk |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
|
6 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
7 |
COUFAL Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
2 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
15/14 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
33 |
ZABAWA Marek |
Górnik Radlin |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
ZABAWA Marek |
|
32 |
BERKA Adam |
Bk Martinengo |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
17 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
|
48 |
KARKALIK Mates |
Bk Martinengo |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
49 |
BALKO Stefan Ml |
Usti/l |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BALKO Stefan Ml |
16 |
KRAL Sebastian |
Górnik Radlin |
13/11 |
|
9 |
SKATULA Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
|
SKATULA Daniel |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKATULA Daniel |
41 |
DVORAK Martin |
D.Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
|
24 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
25 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
|
40 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
57 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KNAP Ladislav |
8 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liber. |
|
|
5 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
37 |
AIGERMAN Frantisek |
Usti/l |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SVECHOTA Ondrej |
|
28 |
SVECHOTA Ondrej |
D.Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
21 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
|
44 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystic |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
53 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MOTALIK Libor |
12 |
MOTALIK Libor |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
13 |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
45 |
HAJNY Filip |
Dejvice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TICHY Zdenek |
|
20 |
TICHY Zdenek |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
29 |
BLANIK Pawel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BLANIK Pawel |
|
36 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
61 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
4 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUJNOVSKÝ Branislav |
35 |
LATAL Martin |
Sternberk |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BUJNOVSKÝ Branislav |
|
30 |
BUJNOVSKÝ Branislav |
Bk Martinengo |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexandr |
19 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Usk |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexandr |
|
46 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Pra |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexandr |
51 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
HRUDKA Jakub |
14 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
|
11 |
COUFAL Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
COUFAL Tomas |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
43 |
BERELZK Andrej |
Bk Martinengo |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CAPEK Martin |
|
22 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
27 |
MARCOL Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
|
38 |
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
Bk Martinengo |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
59 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
6 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
39 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
|
26 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hrad. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
23 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
|
42 |
COUFAL Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Zdenek |
55 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
10 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
15 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
50 |
SMOLEN Tomasz |
Górnik Radlin |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
47 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
|
18 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Pra |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
31 |
SZMEK Marek |
Sc Bystic |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SZMEK Marek |
|
34 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
2 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBER. |
0.833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
SKATULA |
Daniel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
COUFAL |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
KUBICEK |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
KRAL |
Sebastian |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
IVANCO |
Alexandr |
|
USK |
0.667 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
20 |
TICHY |
Zdenek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
21 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
22 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
23 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
24 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.667 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
26 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
27 |
MARCOL |
Daniel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
28 |
SVECHOTA |
Ondrej |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
BLANIK |
Pawel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.500 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
30 |
BUJNOVSKÝ |
Branislav |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
31 |
SZMEK |
Marek |
|
SC BYSTIC |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
32 |
BERKA |
Adam |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
33 |
ZABAWA |
Marek |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.500 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
34 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
25 |
postupující |
35 |
LATAL |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
36 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
37 |
AIGERMAN |
Frantisek |
|
USTI/L |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
38 |
GEJMOVSKÝ |
Alexander |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
39 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
39 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK |
0.400 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
41 |
DVORAK |
Martin |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
42 |
COUFAL |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
43 |
BERELZK |
Andrej |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
44 |
BILKO |
Martin |
|
SC BYSTIC |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
45 |
HAJNY |
Filip |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
46 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
47 |
KARKALIK |
Mates |
|
BK MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
47 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
49 |
BALKO |
Stefan Ml |
|
USTI/L |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
50 |
SMOLEN |
Tomasz |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
51 |
JURICEK |
Josef |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-3 |
21 |
vyřazen |
52 |
FOLDES |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-4 |
18 |
vyřazen |
53 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazen |
54 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-13 |
14 |
vyřazen |
55 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-1 |
20 |
vyřazen |
56 |
VLCEK |
Michal |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
vyřazen |
57 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
vyřazen |
58 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
59 |
MEZYK |
Michal |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
60 |
JAKES |
Jiri |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
61 |
BODO |
Jiri |
|
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
62 |
CERNY |
Vojtech |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.167 |
-6 |
22 |
vyřazen |
63 |
HRUDKA |
Bohumil |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.167 |
-8 |
18 |
vyřazen |
64 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
vyřazen |
65 |
LASIEWICKI |
Marek |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
vyřazen |
66 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMAN. |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
67 |
KLUSAK |
Miroslav |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
68 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
|
RIEGEL PRA |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazen |
69 |
KORČOK |
Peter |
|
K ZVOLEN |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
70 |
NAVRATIL |
Eduard |
|
ASPV ZLIN |
0.000 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
71 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BUJNOVSKÝ Branislav |
Bk Martinengo |
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
SKATULA Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
KLUSAK Miroslav |
Riegel Pra |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
AIGERMAN Frantisek |
Usti/l |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander |
Bk Martinengo |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
21 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Pra |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
FOLDES Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Usk |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
10 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRAL Sebastian |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Pra |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
3 |
20 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
KORČOK Peter |
K Zvolen |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JAKES Jiri |
Teplice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
3 |
20 |
VLCEK Michal |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
KARKALIK Mates |
Bk Martinengo |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TICHY Zdenek |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
CERNY Vojtech |
Riegel Pra |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
13 |
29 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
14 |
BLANIK Pawel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
8 |
27 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Human. |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NAVRATIL Eduard |
Aspv Zlin |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
13 |
ZABAWA Marek |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
25 |
HRUDKA Bohumil |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
18 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liber. |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
27 |
BERKA Adam |
Bk Martinengo |
|
V4 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
BERELZK Andrej |
Bk Martinengo |
|
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
BALKO Stefan Ml |
Usti/l |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
COUFAL Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
BODO Jiri |
Litom. |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAJNY Filip |
Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
DVORAK Martin |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
MARCOL Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SVECHOTA Ondrej |
D.Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
BIEBL Karel |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
6 |
SMOLEN Tomasz |
Górnik Radlin |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASIEWICKI Marek |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
SZMEK Marek |
Sc Bystic |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
25 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
JURICEK Josef |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
LATAL Martin |
Sternberk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
Skupina č. 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
BILKO Martin |
Sc Bystic |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel Pra |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
MOTALIK Libor |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
MEZYK Michal |
Górnik Radlin |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODO |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
HEINDINGSFELD |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
HRUDKA |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
KOPLÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
RADLIN |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
EBESTA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VUJTĚCH |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare