zpet do kalendare
Velká Cena Dukly Olomouc 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MARCOL |
Daniel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
2 |
CIPÁR |
Jan |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
3 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
5 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PHA |
8 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
10 |
RADECKI |
Marek |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
11 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
12 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
13 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
14 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
15 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
16 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
17 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
18 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI/L. |
19 |
HAUDER |
Sebastian |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
20 |
ZÁLEŠÁK |
Adam |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
21 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
22 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
23 |
PLASIL |
Jiri |
|
LIBER. |
24 |
REPKA |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
25 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
26 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
28 |
CICHACZEWSKI |
Bartlomiej |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
29 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
30 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK |
31 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
32 |
CICHACZEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
33 |
BERCO |
Ladislav |
|
LIBER. |
34 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOM. |
35 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
36 |
BORUVKA |
Vit |
|
USK |
37 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
38 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
39 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
40 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
41 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
42 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
43 |
SEDLAČEK |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
44 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
45 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
SPOROVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
46 |
RESL |
Stepan |
|
USTI/L. |
47 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
48 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
49 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
UH.HRAD. |
50 |
MARČÍK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
50 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
52 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
53 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
54 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
|
UH.HRAD. |
55 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
55 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
8 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
5 |
MARCOL Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
|
4 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
3 |
CIPÁR Jan |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
|
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
7 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Pha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
2 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Bratislava |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
33 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
LOWIT Jakub |
|
32 |
LOWIT Jakub |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
17 |
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
49 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
16 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
9 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
41 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
REPKA Ondrej |
|
24 |
REPKA Ondrej |
Bela |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
25 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BEDNAR Krystof |
|
40 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
57 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
8 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
5 |
MARCOL Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
37 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
28 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litom. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCOL Daniel |
21 |
BERCO Ladislav |
Liber. |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
CICHACZEWSKI Kamil |
|
44 |
CICHACZEWSKI Kamil |
Górnik Radlin |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
53 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
12 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
13 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALÍK Samuel |
45 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
|
20 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
29 |
CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej |
|
36 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
61 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
4 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
CIPÁR Jan |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
35 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ILLE Šimon |
|
30 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
19 |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZLACKÝ Filip |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
51 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
14 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
11 |
RADECKI Marek |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
|
RADECKI Marek |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADECKI Marek |
43 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
Bela |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PLASIL Jiri |
|
22 |
PLASIL Jiri |
Liber. |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
27 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ERNEE Jan |
|
38 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
59 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
6 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
7 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Pha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
39 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
26 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
23 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
|
42 |
SEDLAČEK Ondřej |
Dukla Olom |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lukas |
55 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
10 |
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
Usti/l. |
|
|
15 |
HAUDER Sebastian |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
|
HAUDER Sebastian |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
47 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
|
18 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
31 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
34 |
BORUVKA Vit |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
63 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
2 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CIPÁR |
Jan |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
MARCOL |
Daniel |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
1.000 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PHA |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI/L. |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
RADECKI |
Marek |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.833 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
HAUDER |
Sebastian |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
ZÁLEŠÁK |
Adam |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
BERCO |
Ladislav |
|
LIBER. |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
22 |
PLASIL |
Jiri |
|
LIBER. |
0.667 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
23 |
JOHANIDES |
Lukas |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
24 |
REPKA |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.667 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
25 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
26 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
27 |
ERNEE |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
CICHACZEWSKI |
Bartlomiej |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
28 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
30 |
ILLE |
Šimon |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
31 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
32 |
LOWIT |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
26 |
postupující |
33 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
34 |
BORUVKA |
Vit |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
35 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
36 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
37 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
38 |
GERŠI |
Tomáš |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
39 |
BORECKY |
Roman |
|
BELA |
0.333 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
41 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
42 |
SEDLAČEK |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.333 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
43 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
44 |
CICHACZEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.167 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
45 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
SPOROVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
46 |
RESL |
Stepan |
|
USTI/L. |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
47 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.167 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
48 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
49 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
50 |
MARČÍK |
Jan |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
50 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
52 |
KOURIL |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OLOM |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
53 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
7 |
vyřazen |
54 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
55 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
55 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
BORECKY Roman |
Bela |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
13 |
VLCEK Roman |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
14 |
26 |
KOURIL Jiri |
Dukla Olom |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
ERNEE Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
21 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
JOHANIDES Lukas |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
GERŠI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
15 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
5 |
26 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V3 |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
27 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
Bela |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
10 |
26 |
SEDLAČEK Ondřej |
Dukla Olom |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
13 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
1 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
13 |
ILLE Šimon |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
CIPÁR Jan |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Pha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OSIČKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
1 |
V3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
9 |
MARCOL Daniel |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
28 |
SVETLIK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
7 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V2 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
BERCO Ladislav |
Liber. |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURK Jan |
Sporovní Šerm Zlín |
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
HAUDER Sebastian |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
REPKA Ondrej |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
RESL Stepan |
Usti/l. |
|
V4 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
LOWIT Jakub |
Usk |
|
4 |
V4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
26 |
PLASIL Jiri |
Liber. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
27 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
22 |
RADECKI Marek |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
25 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
MARČÍK Jan |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
REČLO Martin |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
21 |
BORUVKA Vit |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
CICHACZEWSKI Kamil |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
16 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BERECZK |
|
|
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
DOUBA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
0 |
KOPLÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
KŮSTKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare