zpet do kalendare
Velká Cena Dukly Olomouc 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEMCOVÁ |
Janka |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
2 |
ELIAS |
Wioleta |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
3 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
5 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
8 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
K.VARY |
9 |
SKORUPA |
Werinika |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
10 |
DOSKOVA |
Hana |
|
LITOMERICE |
11 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natalie |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
12 |
SIWOŇ |
Aleksandra |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
13 |
REČLOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
14 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
15 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
16 |
BORYCZKA |
Laura |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
17 |
MRAZOVA |
Aneli |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
18 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
19 |
KORINKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
20 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
22 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
|
BELA |
24 |
SALACOVA |
Marie |
|
LITOMERICE |
25 |
SVECENA |
Veronika |
|
PLZEN |
26 |
MENDELOVA |
Michaela |
|
LITOMERICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
8 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
5 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
|
4 |
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
Bšk Bratislava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
3 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
|
6 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
ELIAS Wioleta |
7 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ELIAS Wioleta |
2 |
ELIAS Wioleta |
Górnik Radlin |
15/12 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
17 |
BORYCZKA Laura |
Górnik Radlin |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BORYCZKA Laura |
16 |
MRAZOVA Aneli |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/10 |
|
9 |
SKORUPA Werinika |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
|
SKORUPA Werinika |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
8 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SIWOŇ Aleksandra |
12 |
SIWOŇ Aleksandra |
Górnik Radlin |
|
|
13 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
REČLOVÁ Klára |
20 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
29 |
|
|
|
13/4 |
|
|
|
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
4 |
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
3 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
19 |
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BOHACOVA Michaela |
14 |
BOHACOVA Michaela |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
11 |
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
6 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
23 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Hana |
10 |
DOSKOVA Hana |
Litomerice |
|
|
15 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Katerina |
18 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ELIAS Wioleta |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ELIAS Wioleta |
2 |
ELIAS Wioleta |
Górnik Radlin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
ELIAS |
Wioleta |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.833 |
6 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
NEMCOVÁ |
Janka |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
SKORUPA |
Werinika |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
DOSKOVA |
Hana |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natalie |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
SIWOŇ |
Aleksandra |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
REČLOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
MRAZOVA |
Aneli |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.400 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
BORYCZKA |
Laura |
|
GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
KORINKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazena |
22 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-6 |
20 |
vyřazena |
23 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazena |
24 |
SALACOVA |
Marie |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazena |
25 |
SVECENA |
Veronika |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazena |
26 |
MENDELOVA |
Michaela |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
DOSKOVA Hana |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
20 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
29 |
SKORUPA Werinika |
Górnik Radlin |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
SVECENA Veronika |
Plzen |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
V2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
13 |
ELIAS Wioleta |
Górnik Radlin |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
29 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
BOHACOVA Michaela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
CARSKOVA Adela |
Bela |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
18 |
SIWOŇ Aleksandra |
Górnik Radlin |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
MENDELOVA Michaela |
Litomerice |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
MRAZOVA Aneli |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
NEMCOVÁ Janka |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
21 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
SALACOVA Marie |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
BORYCZKA Laura |
Górnik Radlin |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BERECZK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KOPLÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KUSTKA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare