zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2012
Zlín 4.3.2012
mladší žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
MOST |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SS ZLÍN |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
8 |
KOZOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
9 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
HLUCHÁ |
Barbora |
|
SS ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
8 |
KOZOVÁ Denisa |
Staré Město |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolína |
|
4 |
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolína |
Most |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
|
6 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Ss Zlín |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
2 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
10/0 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
8/8 |
28 |
32 |
postupující |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
7/8 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
6/8 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
MOST |
5/8 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
4/8 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SS ZLÍN |
4/8 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
2/8 |
-12 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
KOZOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
1/8 |
-17 |
11 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
15 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
10 |
14 |
postupující |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
MOST |
0.750 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SS ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-2 |
9 |
postupující |
7 |
KOZOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.250 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
8 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.250 |
-7 |
7 |
postupující |
9 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-8 |
4 |
vyřazen |
10 |
HLUCHÁ |
Barbora |
|
SS ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-12 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
4 |
HLUCHÁ Barbora |
Ss Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
4 |
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolína |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/4 |
2 |
12 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
10 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
10 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
16 |
KOZOVÁ Denisa |
Staré Město |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
8 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Ss Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
9 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
7 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
4 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
5 |
KNEIFLOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
MOST |
0.500 |
1 |
10 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SS ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
postupující |
7 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
8 |
HAKOVÁ |
Anna |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-6 |
7 |
postupující |
9 |
HLUCHÁ |
Barbora |
|
SS ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-8 |
6 |
postupující |
10 |
KOZOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZOVÁ Denisa |
Staré Město |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
3 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Ss Zlín |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
10 |
KNEIFLOVÁ Karolína |
Most |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
10 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
V3 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
12 |
HAKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
7 |
HLUCHÁ Barbora |
Ss Zlín |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
6 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 4.3.2012 19:48:29