zpet do kalendare
WaveNET Cup
kord mladší žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
12. 5. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
5 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
6 |
GERSI |
Tomáš |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
7 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
9 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
10 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 |
KINSKÝ |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
15 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
JIRÁSEK |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
17 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
18 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
19 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
20 |
RICHTER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
21 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
22 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
23 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
24 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
25 |
NICHOLSON |
Dominik |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
26 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
27 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
28 |
PELIKUS |
Kryštof |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
29 |
PRISTAS |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
30 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
31 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
32 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
33 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
34 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
35 |
JANOUŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
36 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
37 |
ZUFNÍČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
38 |
VANĚČEK |
Albert |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
39 |
STEHLÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
40 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
41 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
42 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
43 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
44 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
45 |
TUŠL |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
46 |
VORÁČEK |
Antonín |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
47 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
48 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
49 |
GODFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
50 |
POKUTA |
Martin |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
51 |
ŠKUTA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
52 |
SATLER |
Marek |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
8 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
8/1 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
5 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
|
4 |
GERSI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
6 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/4 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
33 |
COUFAL František |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
|
32 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K. Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
17 |
JIRÁSEK Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JIRÁSEK Jan |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JIRÁSEK Jan |
49 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
16 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
9 |
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
41 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
|
24 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K. Vary |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
25 |
NICHOLSON Dominik |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
NICHOLSON Dominik |
|
40 |
KOVÁŘ Ondřej |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
57 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
8 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
37 |
ZUFNÍČEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PELIKUS Kryštof |
|
28 |
PELIKUS Kryštof |
Litoměřice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
21 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
53 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
12 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
45 |
|
|
|
13/8 |
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyáš |
|
20 |
RICHTER Matyáš |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERSI Tomáš |
29 |
PRISTAS Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
PRISTAS Jakub |
|
36 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
GERSI Tomáš |
61 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
GERSI Tomáš |
4 |
GERSI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
3 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
35 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
|
30 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
19 |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIKATRICIS Michal |
51 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CIKATRICIS Michal |
14 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
11 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
43 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
22 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
27 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
|
38 |
VANĚČEK Albert |
Loko Plzeň |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
IVANČO Robin |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
IVANČO Robin |
6 |
IVANČO Robin |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
7 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
39 |
STEHLÍK Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PATOČKA Pavel |
|
26 |
PATOČKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
23 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
|
42 |
FRANTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
55 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
10 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VÁVRA Daniel |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÁVRA Daniel |
47 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
18 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
31 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
|
34 |
JANOUŠ Jakub |
Loko K. Vary |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
63 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
GERSI |
Tomáš |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
JEDLIČKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
KINSKÝ |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
CIKATRICIS |
Michal |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
JIRÁSEK |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
RICHTER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
23 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.500 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
24 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
NICHOLSON |
Dominik |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
PATOČKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
27 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
PELIKUS |
Kryštof |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
29 |
PRISTAS |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
30 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
31 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
33 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
JANOUŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
35 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
36 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
37 |
ZUFNÍČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
38 |
VANĚČEK |
Albert |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
39 |
STEHLÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-13 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
41 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
42 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
43 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
44 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
45 |
TUŠL |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
46 |
VORÁČEK |
Antonín |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
47 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
48 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
49 |
GODFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazen |
50 |
POKUTA |
Martin |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
51 |
ŠKUTA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
52 |
SATLER |
Marek |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GODFLAM Otto |
Dejvice |
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
12 |
PRISTAS Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
21 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
22 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SATLER Marek |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
NICHOLSON Dominik |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
STEHLÍK Vojtěch |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
13 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
26 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
ZUFNÍČEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K. Vary |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
OSIČKA Adam |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
PELIKUS Kryštof |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
18 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
JIRÁSEK Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
OPLT Matěj |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
RAIM Martin |
Hf Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL František |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
JANOUŠ Jakub |
Loko K. Vary |
|
2 |
1 |
V3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
12 |
IVANČO Robin |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
POKUTA Martin |
Litoměřice |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEDLIČKA Matěj |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
PATOČKA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
ŠKUTA Jan |
Loko K. Vary |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
CIKATRICIS Michal |
Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
14 |
25 |
VANĚČEK Albert |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
14 |
VORÁČEK Antonín |
Dejvice |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FRANTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
GERSI Tomáš |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
RICHTER Matyáš |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
TUŠL Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
6 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
15 |
21 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
13 |
KOVÁŘ Ondřej |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
8 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
2 |
9 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
2 |
8 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 14.5.2012 15:05:59