zpet do kalendare
WaveNET Cup
kord mladší žačky
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
12. 5. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
3 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
6 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
PÍSEK |
7 |
KVĚTOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
8 |
CARSKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
9 |
PATOČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
TROHAŘOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
11 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
14 |
ADAMOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
15 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
16 |
BURIANOVÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
17 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magda |
CZE |
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
18 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Valentýnka |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
19 |
ALTNEROVÁ |
Terezie |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
20 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Denisa |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
21 |
ZUMROVÁ |
Anička |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
22 |
ŽÁKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
23 |
KOLLAROVÁ |
Monika |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
24 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
25 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ |
Alžběta |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
26 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
27 |
KOZEMČÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
27 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
KVĚTOVSKÁ Veronika |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
5 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
|
4 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
3 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
|
6 |
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
7 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Písek |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
2 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/8 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K. Vary |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
17 |
ALTNEROVÁ Terezie |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVÁ Dorota |
16 |
ADAMOVÁ Dorota |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
15/11 |
|
9 |
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
24 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
KVĚTOVSKÁ Veronika |
25 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
KVĚTOVSKÁ Veronika |
8 |
KVĚTOVSKÁ Veronika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
21 |
ŽÁKOVÁ Alžběta |
Litoměřice |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
12 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
14/12 |
|
13 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýnka |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
20 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Ústí Nad Labem |
8/5 |
|
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
29 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
4 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
|
|
3 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
19 |
ZUMROVÁ Anička |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
14 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
11 |
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
|
|
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
22 |
KOLLAROVÁ Monika |
Uk Bratislava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PATOČKOVÁ Kateřina |
6 |
PATOČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Písek |
|
|
|
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
23 |
BURIANOVÁ Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BURIANOVÁ Sofie |
10 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/14 |
|
15 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
18 |
BENEŠOVÁ Denisa |
Loko K. Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
2 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
PATOČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
PÍSEK |
0.833 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
KVĚTOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
TROHAŘOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magda |
CZE |
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
CARSKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Valentýnka |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
ADAMOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.500 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
ALTNEROVÁ |
Terezie |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Denisa |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
ZUMROVÁ |
Anička |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
ŽÁKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
KOLLAROVÁ |
Monika |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
BURIANOVÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ |
Alžběta |
SVK |
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
vyřazena |
26 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazena |
27 |
KOZEMČÁKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO K. VARY |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
27 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
TROHAŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýnka |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
V4 |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
KOLLAROVÁ Monika |
Uk Bratislava |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
17 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
ADAMOVÁ Dorota |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
17 |
PEŠULOVÁ Magdalena |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
PATOČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŽÁKOVÁ Alžběta |
Litoměřice |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
KVĚTOVSKÁ Veronika |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
27 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Písek |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
28 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
ALTNEROVÁ Terezie |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
24 |
BENEŠOVÁ Denisa |
Loko K. Vary |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ Alžběta |
Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
0/6 |
-13 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
CARSKOVÁ Adéla |
Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
KOZEMČÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko K. Vary |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
ZUMROVÁ Anička |
Ústí Nad Labem |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
BURIANOVÁ Sofie |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-6 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 14.5.2012 15:04:57