Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAINEROVÁ Jana | Sokol Dejvice I. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/7 | -21 | 14 | |||
HAVRDOVÁ Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3/7 | 0 | 29 | |||
CIMPA Miroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | 5/7 | 11 | 30 | |||
HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | VŠTJ Fakulta stavební Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 7/7 | 18 | 35 | |||
BERÁNKOVÁ Magda | Sokol Praha Vršovice | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | V | 2/7 | -11 | 21 | |||
IVANČO Alexandr | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 6/7 | 19 | 33 | |||
TONAR Zbyněk | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 4/7 | 2 | 26 | |||
OTT Ctibor | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1/7 | -18 | 15 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub | Vítězství/zápasy | Zd-zo | Zd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVLÍČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | VŠTJ Fakulta stavební Praha | 7/7 | 18 | 35 |
2 | IVANČO | Alexandr | CZE | USK Praha | 6/7 | 19 | 33 |
3 | CIMPA | Miroslav | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | 5/7 | 11 | 30 |
4 | TONAR | Zbyněk | CZE | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín | 4/7 | 2 | 26 |
5 | HAVRDOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3/7 | 0 | 29 |
6 | BERÁNKOVÁ | Magda | CZE | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2/7 | -11 | 21 |
7 | OTT | Ctibor | CZE | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín | 1/7 | -18 | 15 |
8 | SAINEROVÁ | Jana | CZE | Sokol Dejvice I. | 0/7 | -21 | 14 |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BABOROVÁ Zlata | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
SODOMKA Valtr | TJ Dukla Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
HOFSCHNAIDR Pavel | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
ČECHÁK Petr | Orel Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
STÁDNÍKOVÁ Marcela | 1. FC Bělá Pod Bezdězem | V | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
LÁTAL Martin | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 5 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠPATENKA Petr | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 22 | |||
ZAPADLO Richard | Orel Hradec Králové | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
HORÁČEK Michal | TJ Dukla Praha | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 28 | |||
KROUŽECKÁ Eva | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
BIEBL Karel | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | V2 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana | Bohemians Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub | Vítězství/zápasy | Zd-zo | Zd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 6/6 | 17 | 29 |
2 | ZAPADLO | Richard | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 5/6 | 15 | 29 |
3 | BIEBL | Karel | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 5/6 | 7 | 24 |
4 | SODOMKA | Valtr | CZE | TJ Dukla Praha | 4/6 | 11 | 28 |
5 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 4/6 | 7 | 28 |
6 | ŠPATENKA | Petr | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 4/6 | 7 | 22 |
7 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 4/6 | 5 | 24 |
8 | HORÁČEK | Michal | CZE | TJ Dukla Praha | 2/6 | 2 | 23 |
9 | ČECHÁK | Petr | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 2/6 | -1 | 22 |
10 | BABOROVÁ | Zlata | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 2/6 | -9 | 19 |
11 | STÁDNÍKOVÁ | Marcela | CZE | 1. FC Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 2/6 | -12 | 14 |
12 | HOFSCHNAIDR | Pavel | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 1/6 | -11 | 18 |
13 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Ivana | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 1/6 | -18 | 10 |
14 | KROUŽECKÁ | Eva | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0/6 | -20 | 10 |
1 | LÁTAL Martin | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | ||||
LÁTAL Martin | ||||||
16 | ||||||
LÁTAL Martin | ||||||
9 | ČECHÁK Petr | Orel Hradec Králové | 10/2 | |||
HORÁČEK Michal | ||||||
8 | HORÁČEK Michal | TJ Dukla Praha | 10/8 | |||
LÁTAL Martin | ||||||
5 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 10/9 | |||
HOFSCHNAIDR Pavel | ||||||
12 | HOFSCHNAIDR Pavel | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 10/4 | |||
SODOMKA Valtr | ||||||
13 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana | Bohemians Praha | 10/4 | |||
SODOMKA Valtr | ||||||
4 | SODOMKA Valtr | TJ Dukla Praha | 10/2 | |||
ZAPADLO Richard | ||||||
3 | BIEBL Karel | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | kvůli odstoupeni | |||
BIEBL Karel | ||||||
14 | KROUŽECKÁ Eva | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10/3 | |||
BIEBL Karel | ||||||
11 | STÁDNÍKOVÁ Marcela | 1. FC Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 7/5 | |||
ŠPATENKA Petr | ||||||
6 | ŠPATENKA Petr | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 10/4 | |||
ZAPADLO Richard | ||||||
7 | JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10/3 | |||
JÍLEK Jaroslav | ||||||
10 | BABOROVÁ Zlata | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 10/8 | |||
ZAPADLO Richard | ||||||
15 | 10/6 | |||||
ZAPADLO Richard | ||||||
2 | ZAPADLO Richard | Orel Hradec Králové |
1 | SODOMKA Valtr | CZE | |
SODOMKA Valtr | |||
2 | BIEBL Karel | CZE | 10/5 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAPADLO | Richard | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
2 | LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
3 | SODOMKA | Valtr | CZE | TJ Dukla Praha |
4 | BIEBL | Karel | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
5 | ŠPATENKA | Petr | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
6 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
7 | HORÁČEK | Michal | CZE | TJ Dukla Praha |
8 | HOFSCHNAIDR | Pavel | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
9 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 | ČECHÁK | Petr | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
11 | BABOROVÁ | Zlata | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
12 | STÁDNÍKOVÁ | Marcela | CZE | 1. FC Bělá Pod Bezdězem |
13 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Ivana | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
14 | KROUŽECKÁ | Eva | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZASCHKE Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
VÁVRA Miroslav | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -6 | 13 | |||
PROZR Oldřich | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -6 | 11 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Petr | TJ Baník Most | 1 | 4 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -3 | 14 | |||
JINDRA Jan | TJ Dukla Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 3 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Praha Vršovice | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
KUČERA Zdeněk | Šk Houšťka | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
SVOBODA Ivo | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
TRČKA Roman | Tj Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
KALINA Jiří | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
VALKOVIČ Martin | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 |
1 | ZASCHKE Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | ||||
ZASCHKE Pavel | ||||||
16 | ||||||
VÁVRA Miroslav | ||||||
9 | VÁVRA Miroslav | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | 10/3 | |||
VÁVRA Miroslav | ||||||
8 | LÍSKOVEC Petr | TJ Baník Most | 10/7 | |||
VÁVRA Miroslav | ||||||
5 | SVOBODA Ivo | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | 10/8 | |||
SVOBODA Ivo | ||||||
12 | ||||||
SVOBODA Ivo | ||||||
13 | 10/4 | |||||
KALINA Jiří | ||||||
4 | KALINA Jiří | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín | ||||
JINDRA Jan | ||||||
3 | JINDRA Jan | TJ Dukla Praha | 10/9 | |||
JINDRA Jan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
JINDRA Jan | ||||||
11 | KUČERA Zdeněk | Šk Houšťka | 10/8 | |||
KUČERA Zdeněk | ||||||
6 | TRČKA Roman | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 10/7 | |||
JINDRA Jan | ||||||
7 | CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 10/5 | |||
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
10 | PROZR Oldřich | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 10/5 | |||
VALKOVIČ Martin | ||||||
15 | 10/4 | |||||
VALKOVIČ Martin | ||||||
2 | VALKOVIČ Martin | Sc Praha |
1 | VALKOVIČ Martin | CZE | |
SVOBODA Ivo | |||
2 | SVOBODA Ivo | CZE | 10/7 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JINDRA | Jan | CZE | TJ Dukla Praha |
2 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA |
3 | SVOBODA | Ivo | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA |
4 | VALKOVIČ | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA |
5 | ZASCHKE | Pavel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
6 | KALINA | Jiří | CZE | Šerm Sokol Plzeň Petřín |
7 | CIMLEROVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
8 | KUČERA | Zdeněk | CZE | ŠK HOUŠŤKA |
9 | TRČKA | Roman | CZE | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 | LÍSKOVEC | Petr | CZE | TJ Baník Most |
11 | PROZR | Oldřich | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUCHÝ Jiří | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/7 | 12 | 32 | |||
VÁHALA Bohumír | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4/7 | 1 | 27 | |||
JAKEŠ Jiří | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/7 | 12 | 32 | |||
CHREN Dominik | Bohemians Praha | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/7 | -13 | 20 | |||
RYNEŠ František | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 4/7 | 2 | 27 | |||
KUČERA Jan | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/7 | 15 | 33 | |||
BODÓ Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/7 | -12 | 21 | |||
KVÍČALA Jan | Vsk Humanita | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/7 | -17 | 17 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Stát | Klub | Vítězství/zápasy | Zd-zo | Zd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUČERA | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 6/7 | 15 | 33 |
2 | JAKEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 5/7 | 12 | 32 |
2 | SUCHÝ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 5/7 | 12 | 32 |
4 | RYNEŠ | František | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 4/7 | 2 | 27 |
5 | VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 4/7 | 1 | 27 |
6 | CHREN | Dominik | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 2/7 | -13 | 20 |
7 | BODÓ | Jiří | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 1/7 | -12 | 21 |
8 | KVÍČALA | Jan | CZE | VSK Humanita | 1/7 | -17 | 17 |