zpět do kalendare
Ještědský kalíšek 2012
Fleret mladší žáci
1. a 2. 12. 2012
Koná se za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BOROWIAK |
Arwen |
GER |
FECHTCLUB RADEBUEL |
2 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
6 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
8 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
9 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
13 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
OREL HK |
14 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
15 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
16 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
17 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
18 |
NOVAK |
Jan |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
CZ |
USK |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
16 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
Vrsovice |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
9 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
|
8 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
5 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
|
|
12 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
|
13 |
HEGER Jakub |
Orel Hk |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
PONIZIL Karel |
|
|
4 |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Arwen |
3 |
BOROWIAK Arwen |
Fechtclub Radebuel |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Arwen |
|
|
14 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Arwen |
|
11 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
|
|
6 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Arwen |
7 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
|
10 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
15 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
8/4 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
2 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
12/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
BOROWIAK |
Arwen |
GER |
FECHTCLUB RADEBUEL |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
PONIZIL |
Karel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.833 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
OREL HK |
0.400 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.333 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
16 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
3 |
vyřazen |
18 |
NOVAK |
Jan |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazen |
19 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PONIZIL Karel |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
22 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
24 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
14 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
Vrsovice |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
10 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
16 |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
6 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
9 |
NOVAK Jan |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
1 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
15 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
18 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
3 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
BOROWIAK Arwen |
Fechtclub Radebuel |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
17 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
13 |
HEGER Jakub |
Orel Hk |
|
V3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.12.2012 16:06:58