zpět do kalendare
Ještědský kalíšek 2012
Fleret žáci
1. a 2. 12. 2012
Koná se za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BOROWIAK |
Merlin |
GER |
DRESDNER FECHT-CLUB |
2 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
6 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
LUDWIG |
Alexander |
GER |
DRESDNER FECHT-CLUB |
8 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
9 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
11 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
12 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
13 |
BOROWIAK |
Arwen |
GER |
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL |
14 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
16 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
19 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
20 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
21 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
22 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
UHLIR |
Jakub |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
24 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
25 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
26 |
VAVRICEK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
27 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
28 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
29 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
30 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
31 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
32 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
CZ |
H.BROD |
33 |
NOVAK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
MOST |
34 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
35 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
36 |
RÝDL |
Mates |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
37 |
NEUMAN |
Tomas |
CZ |
MOST |
38 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
8 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
5 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Alexander |
Dresdner Fecht-Club |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Merlin |
3 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
6 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Merlin |
7 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Merlin |
2 |
BOROWIAK Merlin |
Dresdner Fecht-Club |
15/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
32 |
NOVAK Tomas |
H.Brod |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
17 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C.Tesin |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
16 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
9 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
24 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
25 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
14/7 |
|
5 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
28 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
21 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
12 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
15/12 |
|
13 |
LUDWIG Alexander |
Dresdner Fecht-Club |
|
|
|
LUDWIG Alexander |
20 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
LUDWIG Alexander |
29 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
4 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
3 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
30 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
19 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
14 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
11 |
BOROWIAK Arwen |
Fechtclub Radebeul |
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Arwen |
22 |
UHLIR Jakub |
Sg Olomouc |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
27 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
6 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/2 |
|
7 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
26 |
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
Bystrice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
23 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
10 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
15 |
UHLIR Adam |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
UHLIR Adam |
18 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Merlin |
31 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BOROWIAK Merlin |
2 |
BOROWIAK Merlin |
Dresdner Fecht-Club |
15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BOROWIAK |
Merlin |
GER |
DRESDNER FECHT-CLUB |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
BOROWIAK |
Arwen |
GER |
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL |
0.667 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
LUDWIG |
Alexander |
GER |
DRESDNER FECHT-CLUB |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
UHLIR |
Adam |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
PAVLICEK |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
UHLIR |
Jakub |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
VAVRICEK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
29 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
33 |
NOVAK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
MOST |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
34 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
35 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
36 |
RÝDL |
Mates |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
37 |
NEUMAN |
Tomas |
CZ |
MOST |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
38 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-29 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-29 |
1 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
LUDWIG Alexander |
Dresdner Fecht-Club |
|
V |
3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
BOROWIAK Arwen |
Fechtclub Radebeul |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
23 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
VAVRICEK Frantisek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
14 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
BOROWIAK Merlin |
Dresdner Fecht-Club |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
18 |
NEUMAN Tomas |
Most |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
NOVAK Tomas |
H.Brod |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
UHLIR Adam |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
NOVAK Vojtech |
Most |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
UHLIR Jakub |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
17 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
26 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RÝDL Mates |
Vrsovice |
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
PAVLICEK Jan |
Most |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
3 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
JANECEK |
Jiri |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KOBYLYAN |
Jurij |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KULIK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
PLOCH |
Ondrej |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 1.12.2012 20:40:17