zpět do kalendare
14. MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
FLERET - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
VEŠOVICE 21. 10. 2012
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
2 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
3 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
5 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
6 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
7 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
8 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
9 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
10 |
RYDL |
Matěj |
|
VRŠOVICE |
11 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H.BROD |
12 |
GERZIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
13 |
ŠINOM |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
JANĎURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
16 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
17 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristián |
|
BRNO |
18 |
SALÁK |
Dominik |
|
PLZEŇ |
19 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
BRNO |
20 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
21 |
CHAMRÁD |
Jonatan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
22 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
|
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
NOVÁK |
Jan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Čtvrtfinále
1 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
8 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
5 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
|
4 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
3 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
|
6 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
7 |
ŠILHAN František |
Liberec |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
2 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
12/2 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matěj |
17 |
KONEČNÝ Kristián |
Brno |
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
16 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
8/5 |
|
9 |
RYDL Matěj |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
RYDL Matěj |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
25 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
CRHÁK Jakub |
8 |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
21 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
ŠINOM Pavel |
12 |
ŠINOM Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
13 |
JANĎURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
|
|
JANĎURA Jakub |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
29 |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
PURGIŇA Viktor |
4 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
3 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
19 |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Brno |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
14 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
12/2 |
|
11 |
GERZIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
GERZIČÁK Daniel |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
27 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
6 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
7 |
ŠILHAN František |
Liberec |
|
|
|
ŠILHAN František |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHAN František |
23 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
10 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
15 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
MEIXNER Jakub |
18 |
SALÁK Dominik |
Plzeň |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
31 |
|
|
|
11/4 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
2 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
PURGIŇA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠILHAN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
CRHÁK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
RYDL |
Matěj |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.600 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H.BROD |
0.600 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
GERZIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠINOM |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
2 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
JANĎURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
KONEČNÝ |
Kristián |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
SALÁK |
Dominik |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-9 |
7 |
vyřazen |
21 |
CHAMRÁD |
Jonatan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
22 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazen |
22 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazen |
22 |
NOVÁK |
Jan |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
11 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
11 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
17 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
SALÁK Dominik |
Plzeň |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
10 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GERZIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
13 |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
19 |
JANĎURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
13 |
NOVÁK Jan |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CRHÁK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
KONEČNÝ Kristián |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
CHAMRÁD Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
ŠINOM Pavel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
13 |
PURGIŇA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
19 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠILHAN František |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
16 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
7 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
12 |
RYDL Matěj |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
12 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CIMLER |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
ROMANKOV |
|
|
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 21.10.2012 21:06:22