zpět do kalendare
Turnaj mladých naději
fleret mini žačky a mini žáci (do 10 let)
10.11.21012
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
2 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
|
SBI |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
ČÍŽEK |
Robin |
|
SBI |
5 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
6 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
SBI |
8 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
|
USK |
9 |
JANEČEK |
Lukaš |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
10 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
SBI |
11 |
OBŠÍLOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
12 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
13 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Eleminace 16
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
9 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
|
8 |
OBŠÍLOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
ČÍŽEK Robin |
Sbi |
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
ČÍŽEK Robin |
|
|
12 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČÍŽEK Robin |
|
13 |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
|
|
4 |
JANEČEK Lukaš |
Serm Ostrava |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
|
11 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
|
|
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONECNY Kristian |
7 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Sbi |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
RODRIGUEZ Max |
|
10 |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Sbi |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
KONECNY Kristian |
15 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
KONECNY Kristian |
2 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Sbi |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
22 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.833 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
JANEČEK |
Lukaš |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
ČÍŽEK |
Robin |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
-1 |
9 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
7 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
OBŠÍLOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
0 |
10 |
postupující |
9 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabel |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
SBI |
0.333 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
0.200 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
12 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
13 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
24 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Sbi |
|
0 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
14 |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
9 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
0 |
2 |
V4 |
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
14 |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Sbi |
|
0 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
10 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
22 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
V3 |
0 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČÍŽEK Robin |
Sbi |
|
|
2 |
V4 |
V1 |
1 |
V1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
9 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
10 |
20 |
JANEČEK Lukaš |
Serm Ostrava |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
OBŠÍLOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
10 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
10 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Bystrice |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-4 |
8 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KARDAS |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
ROMANKOV |
|
|
zpět do kalendare