zpět do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2012
3.11.2012
Tyršův stadion
fleret kadeti
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
2 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
6 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
7 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
11 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
12 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
13 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
17 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
20 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
21 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
23 |
VAVŘIČEK |
František |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
23 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
25 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZ |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
CZ |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
5 |
SRP Sasa |
CZ |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
|
4 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
3 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
CZ |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
|
6 |
LASAK Ondrej |
CZ |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
7 |
LINHART David |
CZ |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZ |
15/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZ |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
CZ |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
16 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
CZ |
15/6 |
|
9 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
CZ |
|
|
|
NAVRATIL Patrik |
24 |
VAVŘIČEK František |
CZ |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
NAVRATIL Patrik |
25 |
VLCEK Roman |
CZ |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
CZ |
15/1 |
|
5 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
CZ |
|
|
|
STRITEZSKY Vit |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
21 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
CZ |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
12 |
SRP Sasa |
CZ |
15/6 |
|
13 |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
CZ |
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
20 |
MIČKA Ivo |
CZ |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
4 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
CZ |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
19 |
BENES Jiri |
CZ |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
14 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
CZ |
15/3 |
|
11 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZ |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
22 |
KONIG Robert |
CZ |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
6 |
LASAK Ondrej |
CZ |
|
|
7 |
FLORYK Martin |
CZ |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
23 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
CZ |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
10 |
LINHART David |
CZ |
15/3 |
|
15 |
HAK Vaclav |
CZ |
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Filip |
18 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
CZ |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZ |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
STRITEZSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0,750 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0,750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0,750 |
6 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0,750 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
BRÝDL |
Zdeněk |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0,500 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0,500 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
KOHOUTEK |
Filip |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,250 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0,250 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
21 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
22 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0,000 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
VAVŘIČEK |
František |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0,000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
23 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0,000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
25 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
VLCEK Roman |
CZ |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
12 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
15 |
ZWINGER Robert |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
10 |
FLORYK Martin |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
MIČKA Ivo |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
8 |
CMIEL Adam |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
KOHOUTEK Filip |
CZ |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZ |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
14 |
STRITEZSKY Vit |
CZ |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
CZ |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-11 |
8 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRÝDL Zdeněk |
CZ |
|
|
V3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
15 |
SRP Sasa |
CZ |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
CZ |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-5 |
12 |
KONIG Robert |
CZ |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/4 |
-6 |
14 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAK Vaclav |
CZ |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
11 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
CZ |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
17 |
LASAK Ondrej |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
19 |
LINHART David |
CZ |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
5 |
15 |
VAVŘIČEK František |
CZ |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFURST |
Jiří |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Irena |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumil |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpět do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.11.2012 18:35:24